Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
202 Walker, Max Freestyle 50m 00:28:21 6th final
402 Mayfield, Isla Freestyle 50m 00:29:57 4th final
202 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:29:88 6th final
402 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:30:82 12th final
402 Alderson, Georgie Freestyle 50m 00:32:43 14th final
303 Walker, Max Butterfly 50m 00:32:74 9th final
104 Walker, Max Backstroke 50m 00:33:05 3rd final
303 Mayger, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:33:19 4th final
402 Fletcher, Kathryn Freestyle 50m 00:35:05 5th final
303 Cowling, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:35:62 13th final
202 Taylor, William Freestyle 50m 00:36:17 7th final
304 Mayfield, Isla Backstroke 50m 00:36:82 8th final
403 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:37:52 3rd final
402 Konfortov, Sophia Freestyle 50m 00:37:53 22nd final
304 Jennison, Jessica Backstroke 50m 00:37:97 11th final
104 Taylor, William Backstroke 50m 00:38:19 3rd final
403 Cowling, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:39:14 6th final
304 Fletcher, Kathryn Backstroke 50m 00:40:45 3rd final
403 Ryder, Toby Breaststroke 50m 00:41:32 2nd final
402 Elliott, Cerys Freestyle 50m 00:42:37 35th final
103 Fletcher, Kathryn Butterfly 50m 00:42:90 7th final
402 Ryder, Abbie Freestyle 50m 00:44:14 4th final
203 Lewis, Jessica Breaststroke 50m 00:45:76 10th final
203 Fletcher, Kathryn Breaststroke 50m 00:46:01 1st final
304 Elliott, Cerys Backstroke 50m 00:46:18 29th final
303 Taylor, William Butterfly 50m 00:47:28 7th final
403 Taylor, William Breaststroke 50m 00:52:33 13th final
203 Elliott, Cerys Breaststroke 50m 00:54:31 25th final
108 Walker, Max Freestyle 100m 00:59:63 3rd final
108 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 100m 01:01:58 2nd final
308 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 100m 01:05:60 7th final
308 Mayfield, Isla Freestyle 100m 01:06:76 12th final
308 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 100m 01:10:83 19th final
206 Mayger, Oliver Butterfly 100m 01:16:13 4th final
108 Taylor, William Freestyle 100m 01:17:13 2nd final
308 Jennison, Jessica Freestyle 100m 01:18:20 19th final
307 Walker, Max Breaststroke 100m 01:18:37 1st final
207 Summers, Lucy Backstroke 100m 01:20:03 3rd final
406 Alderson, Georgie Butterfly 100m 01:20:30 8th final
406 Mayfield, Isla Butterfly 100m 01:20:53 11th final
307 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 100m 01:21:02 1st final
407 Taylor, William Backstroke 100m 01:24:33 1st final
307 Cowling, Oliver Breaststroke 100m 01:26:45 4th final
207 Lewis, Jessica Backstroke 100m 01:27:51 11th final
207 Fletcher, Kathryn Backstroke 100m 01:28:83 2nd final
107 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 100m 01:29:77 9th final
307 Ryder, Toby Breaststroke 100m 01:31:52 3rd final
207 Elliott, Cerys Backstroke 100m 01:39:66 20th final
107 Lewis, Jessica Breaststroke 100m 01:40:65 10th final
107 Fletcher, Kathryn Breaststroke 100m 01:43:38 5th final
107 Konfortov, Sophia Breaststroke 100m 01:43:75 8th final
204 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 200m 02:15:17 1st final
204 Walker, Max Freestyle 200m 02:15:32 2nd final
404 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 200m 02:26:74 7th final
404 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 200m 02:36:23 10th final
404 Alderson, Georgie Freestyle 200m 02:39:12 8th final
205 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 200m 02:43:23 6th final
101 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 200m 02:43:84 10th final
301 Cowling, Oliver Individual Medley 200m 02:46:13 9th final
305 Walker, Max Breaststroke 200m 02:46:82 2nd final
205 Summers, Lucy Backstroke 200m 02:47:91 8th final
405 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 200m 02:48:66 4th final
204 Taylor, William Freestyle 200m 02:52:61 5th final
404 Fletcher, Kathryn Freestyle 200m 02:53:61 5th final
305 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 200m 02:54:69 1st final
405 Taylor, William Backstroke 200m 02:58:51 1st final
305 Cowling, Oliver Breaststroke 200m 03:09:30 6th final
301 Taylor, William Individual Medley 200m 03:24:62 3rd final
105 Lewis, Jessica Breaststroke 200m 03:27:95 5th final
102 Walker, Max Freestyle 400m 04:46:67 3rd final
102 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 400m 04:46:92 2nd final
302 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 400m 05:00:41 8th final
302 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 400m 05:28:72 13th final
401 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 400m 05:48:45 3rd final
201 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 400m 05:54:06 4th final
back to top