Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
502 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 50m 00:39:82 18th final
502 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Backstroke 50m 00:38:20 20th final
502 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 50m 00:40:59 47th final
502 Walker, Max Backstroke 50m 00:37:77 34th final
502 Curtis, George Backstroke 50m 00:37:96 37th final
503 Harrison, Jasmine Backstroke 50m 00:33:74 24th final
504 Norton, Archie Breaststroke 50m 00:36:62 heat
504 Fenby, Oscar Breaststroke 50m 00:39:65 24th final
506 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 50m 00:35:92 heat
506 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Butterfly 50m 00:33:77 heat
506 Curtis, George Butterfly 50m 00:36:10 35th final
506 Walker, Max Butterfly 50m 00:37:53 45th final
507 Harrison, Jasmine Butterfly 50m 00:32:56 37th final
508 Norton, Archie Freestyle 50m 00:28:37 heat
508 Russell, Callum Freestyle 50m 00:29:42 35th final
531 Norton, Archie Breaststroke 50m 00:37:24 6th final
538 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 50m 00:34:34 2nd final
539 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Butterfly 50m 00:33:68 5th final
545 Norton, Archie Freestyle 50m 00:28:31 9th final
551 Almack, Evie Backstroke 50m 00:40:34 25th final
552 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 50m 00:39:12 heat
552 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:45:06 33rd final
552 Walker, Max Breaststroke 50m 00:42:84 32nd final
554 Norton, Archie Butterfly 50m 00:30:95 heat
554 Dale, Noah Butterfly 50m 00:29:87 46th final
555 Almack, Evie Butterfly 50m 00:42:69 47th final
556 Dale-Wood, William Freestyle 50m 00:35:43 24th final
556 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 50m 00:30:39 heat
556 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:35:99 53rd final
556 Curtis, George Freestyle 50m 00:30:92 19th final
556 Walker, Max Freestyle 50m 00:31:28 22nd final
557 Bramley, Stephanie Freestyle 50m 00:29:32 20th final
557 Harrison, Jasmine Freestyle 50m 00:30:23 32nd final
558 Norton, Archie Backstroke 50m 00:32:94 heat
558 Russell, Callum Backstroke 50m 00:33:53 20th final
558 Dale, Noah Backstroke 50m 00:32:08 33rd final
575 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 50m 00:39:34 2nd final
581 Norton, Archie Butterfly 50m 00:30:81 8th final
589 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 50m 00:29:93 2nd final
595 Norton, Archie Backstroke 50m 00:33:01 7th final
back to top