Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
101 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Individual Medley 400m 06:26:35 1st final
102 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 200m 02:52:84 11th final
103 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 100m 01:30:13 14th final
104 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 100m 01:09:35 15th final
105 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 200m 03:14:36 3rd final
105 Curtis, William Breaststroke 200m 03:25:02 7th final
107 Mayger, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:44:89 18th final
107 Norton, Archie Butterfly 50m 00:31:18 1st final
108 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 50m 00:42:62 9th final
201 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 400m 05:21:51 8th final
202 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 200m 02:51:58 16th final
202 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 200m 02:32:63 3rd final
202 Norton, Archie Freestyle 200m 02:17:14 2nd final
202 Curtis, William Freestyle 200m 02:50:28 13th final
204 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Butterfly 100m 01:29:57 7th final
205 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 200m 02:53:95 9th final
206 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 50m 00:44:13 13th final
206 Norton, Archie Backstroke 50m 00:33:75 3rd final
207 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:32:22 10th final
302 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 200m 03:14:42 12th final
302 Fenby, Oscar Individual Medley 200m 02:58:45 12th final
303 Almack, Evie Backstroke 100m 01:30:75 13th final
303 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 100m 01:20:52 13th final
304 Shepherd, Hugo Freestyle 100m 01:32:46 17th final
304 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 100m 01:18:81 15th final
304 Fenby, Oscar Freestyle 100m 01:11:21 14th final
305 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 200m 03:24:79 12th final
307 Almack, Evie Butterfly 50m 00:41:63 6th final
307 Mayger, Millie Butterfly 50m 00:37:30 16th final
308 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:46:17 7th final
308 Fenby, Oscar Breaststroke 50m 00:40:29 5th final
401 Fenby, Oscar Freestyle 400m 05:49:90 13th final
402 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 200m 02:31:46 18th final
402 Harrison, Jasmine Freestyle 200m 02:27:50 4th final
403 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 100m 01:41:42 6th final
403 Fenby, Oscar Breaststroke 100m 01:30:02 4th final
404 Harrison, Jasmine Butterfly 100m 01:16:32 4th final
405 Norton, Archie Backstroke 200m 02:36:20 4th final
406 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 50m 00:38:10 11th final
406 Harrison, Jasmine Backstroke 50m 00:33:68 2nd final
407 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:36:87 14th final
407 Norton, Archie Freestyle 50m 00:29:00 2nd final
407 Fenby, Oscar Freestyle 50m 00:31:87 8th final
back to top