Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
102 Walker, Max Breaststroke 200m 03:28:30 8th final
102 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 200m 03:05:66 2nd final
103 Malone, Molly Butterfly 50m 00:35:63 11th final
103 Harrison, Jasmine Butterfly 50m 00:32:85 9th final
104 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:48:00 9th final
104 Dale-Wood, William Breaststroke 50m 00:50:31 3rd final
104 Walker, Max Breaststroke 50m 00:44:74 5th final
105 Malone, Molly Backstroke 100m 01:19:31 14th final
105 Harrison, Jasmine Backstroke 100m 01:11:46 6th final
106 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 200m 03:25:98 2nd final
106 Walker, Max Backstroke 200m 02:59:79 7th final
107 Malone, Molly Freestyle 200m 02:43:65 26th final
107 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 200m 02:22:31 10th final
107 Harrison, Jasmine Freestyle 200m 02:20:65 9th final
201 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 200m 02:44:44 10th final
201 Malone, Molly Individual Medley 200m 03:21:41 26th final
202 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 400m 05:31:71 8th final
203 Malone, Molly Freestyle 50m 00:31:41 19th final
203 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:31:78 21st final
204 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 50m 00:41:17 2nd final
204 Walker, Max Backstroke 50m 00:38:22 4th final
204 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 50m 00:44:34 12th final
205 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 100m 01:29:88 6th final
206 Walker, Max Individual Medley 100m 01:28:18 7th final
206 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 100m 01:35:89 9th final
208 Walker, Max Freestyle 100m 01:12:24 5th final
208 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 100m 01:23:96 13th final
301 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Individual Medley 400m 06:17:80 4th final
303 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 50m 00:40:35 2nd final
303 Mayger, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:41:69 4th final
303 Shepherd, Charlie Butterfly 50m 00:34:93 6th final
305 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 100m 01:31:36 1st final
305 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 100m 01:32:44 10th final
305 Shepherd, Charlie Backstroke 100m 01:21:15 6th final
306 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 200m 02:40:38 5th final
306 Harrison, Jasmine Backstroke 200m 02:32:19 3rd final
307 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 200m 02:32:66 7th final
307 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 200m 02:56:54 13th final
308 Harrison, Jasmine Butterfly 100m 01:13:20 9th final
402 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 400m 05:07:55 9th final
402 Malone, Molly Freestyle 400m 05:37:43 15th final
403 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:37:69 14th final
404 Almack, Evie Backstroke 50m 00:41:09 3rd final
404 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 50m 00:36:63 8th final
404 Malone, Molly Backstroke 50m 00:36:37 7th final
404 Summers, Lucy Backstroke 50m 00:42:03 20th final
404 Harrison, Jasmine Backstroke 50m 00:32:92 5th final
405 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 100m 01:45:08 8th final
406 Almack, Evie Individual Medley 100m 01:40:21 6th final
406 Malone, Molly Individual Medley 100m 01:26:57 15th final
406 Summers, Lucy Individual Medley 100m 01:29:50 16th final
406 Harrison, Jasmine Individual Medley 100m 01:14:21 6th final
408 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 100m 01:09:08 11th final
408 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 100m 01:16:66 18th final
408 Harrison, Jasmine Freestyle 100m 01:02:47 5th final
back to top