Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
101 Woods, Melissa Freestyle 400m 06:27:23 5th final
103 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 50m 00:40:26 5th final
103 Sherwood, Bronwyn Breaststroke 50m 00:41:49 1st final
104 Dennis, Thomas Breaststroke 50m 00:36:75 2nd final
104 Fenby, Oscar Breaststroke 50m 00:44:11 1st final
105 Woods, Melissa Freestyle 50m 00:38:00 6th final
106 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:36:42 1st final
106 Walker, Max Freestyle 50m 00:33:26 5th final
107 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 200m 02:24:38 4th final
108 Fenby, Oscar Freestyle 200m 02:37:76 1st final
109 Woods, Melissa Backstroke 200m 03:24:62 4th final
110 Walker, Max Backstroke 200m 03:04:43 8th final
111 Sherwood, Bronwyn Breaststroke 100m 01:31:37 3rd final
112 Dennis, Thomas Breaststroke 100m 01:20:06 1st final
112 Fenby, Oscar Breaststroke 100m 01:35:31 4th final
112 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 100m 01:48:01 7th final
112 Walker, Max Breaststroke 100m 01:38:77 4th final
201 Malone, Molly Individual Medley 200m 02:57:05 1st final
201 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 200m 02:45:85 3rd final
202 Fenby, Oscar Individual Medley 200m 02:58:19 2nd final
205 Malone, Molly Butterfly 50m 00:34:22 2nd final
205 Sherwood, Bronwyn Butterfly 50m 00:33:06 1st final
206 Malone, Connor Butterfly 50m 00:30:13 3rd final
206 Shepherd, Charlie Butterfly 50m 00:35:86 1st final
208 Mayger, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:45:61 2nd final
209 Malone, Molly Freestyle 100m 01:11:61 1st final
209 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 100m 01:08:73 3rd final
209 Sherwood, Bronwyn Freestyle 100m 01:16:96 2nd final
210 Fenby, Oscar Freestyle 100m 01:15:57 3rd final
210 Malone, Connor Freestyle 100m 01:02:34 3rd final
210 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 100m 01:20:64 2nd final
210 Shepherd, Charlie Freestyle 100m 01:12:81 2nd final
211 Malone, Molly Individual Medley 400m 06:21:20 1st final
301 Malone, Molly Freestyle 400m 05:43:07 2nd final
301 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 400m 05:04:97 5th final
305 Malone, Molly Freestyle 50m 00:30:69 2nd final
305 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:31:36 3rd final
306 Russell, Callum Freestyle 50m 00:30:57 7th final
306 Russell, Cameron Freestyle 50m 00:26:54 1st final
309 Malone, Molly Backstroke 200m 02:48:24 2nd final
311 Malone, Molly Butterfly 100m 01:31:73 2nd final
402 Phythian-Lee, Jake Freestyle 200m 02:39:62 1st final
403 Crompton, Amy Backstroke 50m 00:34:83 3rd final
403 Malone, Molly Backstroke 50m 00:35:72 1st final
404 Russell, Callum Backstroke 50m 00:34:50 3rd final
405 Almack, Evie Individual Medley 200m 03:38:49 2nd final
407 Crompton, Amy Breaststroke 200m 03:04:66 1st final
409 Almack, Evie Breaststroke 50m 00:56:65 6th final
412 Russell, Callum Backstroke 100m 01:14:75 2nd final
back to top