Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
101 Stockdale, Felicity Individual Medley 200m 03:23:65 1st final
101 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 200m 02:48:01 2nd final
101 Summers, Lucy Individual Medley 200m 03:17:54 1st final
102 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 100m 01:35:11 ST final
102 Cowling, Oliver Individual Medley 100m 01:38:05 1st final
102 Curtis, George Individual Medley 100m 01:38:53 ST final
102 Dale, Noah Individual Medley 100m 01:10:29 1st final
102 Dennis, Thomas Individual Medley 100m 01:13:10 2nd final
102 Saunders, Finlay Individual Medley 100m 01:16:78 1st final
102 Dale-Wood, William Individual Medley 100m 01:39:02 2nd final
104 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 50m 00:43:19 ST final
104 Curtis, George Backstroke 50m 00:40:43 ST final
104 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 50m 00:45:08 2nd final
105 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 100m 01:19:55 5th final
105 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 100m 01:20:74 5th final
106 Dennis, Thomas Breaststroke 50m 00:37:38 1st final
106 Saunders, Finlay Breaststroke 50m 00:38:53 3rd final
107 Stockdale, Felicity Freestyle 50m 00:35:51 1st final
107 Woods, Melissa Freestyle 50m 00:37:89 6th final
107 Lewis, Jessica Freestyle 50m 00:47:97 15th final
108 Dale, Noah Butterfly 100m 01:05:31 1st final
109 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 50m 00:37:95 6th final
109 Summers, Lucy Backstroke 50m 00:43:10 5th final
110 Mayger, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:47:39 1st final
110 Cowling, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:44:81 ST final
110 Curtis, George Butterfly 50m 00:46:64 1st final
110 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 50m 00:43:18 4th final
111 Woods, Melissa Backstroke 100m 01:37:76 ST final
112 Dale, Noah Freestyle 50m 00:28:53 5th final
112 Dennis, Thomas Freestyle 50m 00:29:77 9th final
112 Saunders, Finlay Freestyle 50m 00:31:38 2nd final
113 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 100m 01:32:21 3rd final
113 Summers, Lucy Breaststroke 100m 01:44:98 6th final
114 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 100m 01:25:14 1st final
114 Cowling, Oliver Freestyle 100m 01:29:30 3rd final
114 Curtis, George Freestyle 100m 01:29:06 2nd final
115 Stockdale, Felicity Breaststroke 50m 00:45:46 5th final
115 Woods, Melissa Breaststroke 50m 00:51:09 2nd final
115 Lewis, Jessica Breaststroke 50m 00:59:56 8th final
116 Dale, Noah Backstroke 100m 01:06:87 2nd final
117 Summers, Lucy Butterfly 50m 00:46:02 1st final
118 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 100m 01:50:77 3rd final
118 Cowling, Oliver Breaststroke 100m 01:51:30 1st final
201 Fenby, Oscar Individual Medley 200m 03:00:74 ST final
201 Saunders, Finlay Individual Medley 200m 02:42:25 1st final
202 Stockdale, Felicity Individual Medley 100m 01:30:34 2nd final
202 Armstrong, Katherine Individual Medley 100m 01:17:41 1st final
204 Stockdale, Felicity Backstroke 50m 00:43:35 8th final
205 Fenby, Oscar Freestyle 100m 01:13:51 1st final
207 Shepherd, Hugo Freestyle 50m 00:42:36 7th final
207 Curtis, George Freestyle 50m 00:35:72 ST final
207 Dale-Wood, William Freestyle 50m 00:39:36 4th final
207 Fenby, Angus Freestyle 50m 00:50:62 14th final
207 Ryder, Toby Freestyle 50m 00:37:81 2nd final
208 Armstrong, Katherine Butterfly 100m 01:19:40 1st final
209 Fenby, Oscar Backstroke 50m 00:40:67 3rd final
209 Saunders, Finlay Backstroke 50m 00:37:31 1st final
210 Stockdale, Felicity Butterfly 50m 00:39:41 2nd final
212 Armstrong, Katherine Freestyle 50m 00:31:11 8th final
213 Fenby, Oscar Breaststroke 100m 01:35:21 3rd final
213 Dennis, Thomas Breaststroke 100m 01:20:72 ST final
213 Saunders, Finlay Breaststroke 100m 01:23:41 1st final
215 Curtis, George Breaststroke 50m 00:49:89 2nd final
215 Dale-Wood, William Breaststroke 50m 00:55:08 4th final
215 Fenby, Angus Breaststroke 50m 01:12:69 9th final
215 Ryder, Toby Breaststroke 50m 00:53:91 2nd final
217 Fenby, Oscar Butterfly 50m 00:43:88 2nd final
217 Saunders, Finlay Butterfly 50m 00:32:72 2nd final
back to top