Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
201 Norton, Archie Backstroke 100m 01:12:93 1st final
201 Russell, Callum Backstroke 100m 01:17:30 2nd final
201 Fenby, Oscar Backstroke 100m 01:26:93 3rd final
201 Malone, Connor Backstroke 100m 01:10:03 1st final
201 Skelton, Matthew Backstroke 100m 01:13:16 2nd final
202 Malone, Molly Backstroke 100m 01:17:52 1st final
202 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 100m 01:18:83 2nd final
202 Barron, Milly Backstroke 100m 01:31:07 3rd final
202 Thompson, Millie Backstroke 100m 01:32:30 4th final
202 Stockdale, Felicity Backstroke 100m 01:33:20 5th final
202 Summers, Lucy Backstroke 100m 01:33:55 6th final
202 Barton, Rosemary Backstroke 100m 01:41:78 7th final
202 Kellow, Maddie Backstroke 100m 01:44:39 8th final
202 Scott, Kelly Backstroke 100m 01:48:28 9th final
202 Harrison, Jasmine Backstroke 100m 01:11:93 1st final
202 Armstrong, Katherine Backstroke 100m 01:15:56 2nd final
203 Walker, Max Backstroke 50m 00:40:14 1st final
203 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 50m 00:45:34 2nd final
203 Barlow, Ethan Backstroke 50m 00:45:56 3rd final
203 Ainger, William Backstroke 50m 00:58:98 4th final
203 Fenby, Angus Backstroke 50m 01:08:90 1st final
204 Hudson, Carys Backstroke 50m 00:43:64 1st final
204 Hodgson, Mae Backstroke 50m 00:44:93 2nd final
204 Woods, Melissa Backstroke 50m 00:45:49 3rd final
204 Wilkinson, Katie Backstroke 50m 00:45:69 4th final
204 Layton, Amelia Backstroke 50m 00:50:07 5th final
204 Barron, Erin Backstroke 50m 00:51:25 6th final
204 Almack, Evie Backstroke 50m 00:44:26 1st final
204 Smith, Elyza Backstroke 50m 00:53:74 2nd final
205 Norton, Archie Breaststroke 50m 00:40:75 1st final
205 Fenby, Oscar Breaststroke 50m 00:44:95 2nd final
205 Russell, Callum Breaststroke 50m 00:45:47 3rd final
205 Wytchard, Rhys Breaststroke 50m 00:46:76 4th final
205 Hudson, Henry Breaststroke 50m 00:47:38 5th final
205 Hodgson, Emanuel Breaststroke 50m 00:49:95 6th final
205 Skelton, Matthew Breaststroke 50m 00:42:06 1st final
205 Russell, Cameron Breaststroke 50m 00:36:10 1st final
206 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 50m 00:40:54 1st final
206 Stockdale, Felicity Breaststroke 50m 00:46:25 2nd final
206 Malone, Molly Breaststroke 50m 00:46:94 3rd final
206 Summers, Lucy Breaststroke 50m 00:49:42 4th final
206 Barron, Milly Breaststroke 50m 00:49:56 5th final
206 Scott, Kelly Breaststroke 50m 00:50:06 6th final
206 Kellow, Maddie Breaststroke 50m 00:53:56 7th final
206 Barton, Rosemary Breaststroke 50m 00:54:08 8th final
206 Kingston, Maisie Breaststroke 50m 00:55:23 9th final
206 Ainger, Alice Breaststroke 50m 00:58:16 10th final
206 Walker, Erin Breaststroke 50m 00:47:98 1st final
206 Ainger, Lucy Breaststroke 50m 00:52:81 2nd final
206 Armstrong, Katherine Breaststroke 50m 00:41:24 1st final
206 Harrison, Jasmine Breaststroke 50m 00:43:61 2nd final
207 Walker, Max Breaststroke 25m 00:21:27 1st final
207 Barlow, Ethan Breaststroke 25m 00:22:14 2nd final
207 Cowling, Oliver Breaststroke 25m 00:22:59 3rd final
207 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 25m 00:22:98 4th final
207 Curtis, George Breaststroke 25m 00:23:48 5th final
207 Dennis, Charlie Breaststroke 25m 00:28:07 6th final
207 Barton, Blake Breaststroke 25m 00:30:05 7th final
207 Ainger, William Breaststroke 25m 00:30:56 8th final
208 Woods, Melissa Breaststroke 25m 00:22:66 1st final
208 Layton, Amelia Breaststroke 25m 00:23:36 2nd final
208 Burden, Emily Breaststroke 25m 00:24:04 3rd final
208 Barron, Erin Breaststroke 25m 00:24:37 4th final
208 Hudson, Carys Breaststroke 25m 00:26:53 5th final
208 Almack, Evie Breaststroke 25m 00:26:63 1st final
208 Smith, Elyza Breaststroke 25m 00:28:68 2nd final
208 Hislop, Rachel Breaststroke 25m 00:35:89 3rd final
209 Norton, Archie Butterfly 100m 01:17:70 1st final
210 Malone, Molly Butterfly 100m 01:20:48 1st final
210 Barron, Milly Butterfly 100m 01:48:24 2nd final
210 Smith, Romilly Butterfly 100m 01:24:58 1st final
210 Harrison, Jasmine Butterfly 100m 01:12:33 1st final
210 Armstrong, Katherine Butterfly 100m 01:17:32 2nd final
210 Carney, Rachel Butterfly 100m 01:25:11 3rd final
211 Cowling, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:45:64 1st final
211 Mayger, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:53:23 2nd final
212 Hudson, Carys Butterfly 50m 00:50:28 1st final
212 Wilkinson, Katie Butterfly 50m 00:51:12 2nd final
212 Barron, Erin Butterfly 50m 00:56:61 3rd final
213 Norton, Archie Freestyle 50m 00:30:35 1st final
213 Wytchard, Isaac Freestyle 50m 00:31:87 2nd final
213 Russell, Callum Freestyle 50m 00:31:94 3rd final
213 Fenby, Oscar Freestyle 50m 00:34:85 4th final
213 Wytchard, Rhys Freestyle 50m 00:36:20 5th final
213 Hodgson, Emanuel Freestyle 50m 00:38:32 6th final
213 Hudson, Henry Freestyle 50m 00:40:27 7th final
213 Kellow, Maddie Freestyle 50m 00:42:94 8th final
213 Malone, Connor Freestyle 50m 00:29:63 1st final
213 Skelton, Matthew Freestyle 50m 00:30:15 2nd final
213 Russell, Cameron Freestyle 50m 00:26:43 1st final
213 Skelton, Philip Freestyle 50m 00:28:25 2nd final
214 Malone, Molly Freestyle 50m 00:31:59 1st final
214 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:31:68 2nd final
214 Thompson, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:35:39 3rd final
214 Stockdale, Felicity Freestyle 50m 00:37:44 4th final
214 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 50m 00:37:66 5th final
214 Barron, Milly Freestyle 50m 00:38:15 6th final
214 Barton, Rosemary Freestyle 50m 00:39:13 7th final
214 Kingston, Maisie Freestyle 50m 00:40:33 8th final
214 Scott, Kelly Freestyle 50m 00:46:16 9th final
214 Ainger, Alice Freestyle 50m 01:11:12 10th final
214 Smith, Romilly Freestyle 50m 00:33:38 1st final
214 Ainger, Lucy Freestyle 50m 00:42:94 2nd final
214 Harrison, Jasmine Freestyle 50m 00:29:60 1st final
214 Armstrong, Katherine Freestyle 50m 00:30:12 2nd final
214 Carney, Rachel Freestyle 50m 00:32:61 3rd final
215 Walker, Max Freestyle 25m 00:15:79 1st final
215 Curtis, George Freestyle 25m 00:16:78 2nd final
215 Cowling, Oliver Freestyle 25m 00:18:02 3rd final
215 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 25m 00:18:30 4th final
215 Barlow, Ethan Freestyle 25m 00:18:32 5th final
215 Dennis, Charlie Freestyle 25m 00:20:46 6th final
215 Barton, Blake Freestyle 25m 00:23:72 7th final
215 Ainger, William Freestyle 25m 00:25:13 8th final
215 Shepherd, Hugo Freestyle 25m 00:22:34 1st final
215 Fenby, Angus Freestyle 25m 00:23:48 2nd final
216 Woods, Melissa Freestyle 25m 00:17:18 1st final
216 Hudson, Carys Freestyle 25m 00:17:50 2nd final
216 Burden, Emily Freestyle 25m 00:17:70 3rd final
216 Wilkinson, Katie Freestyle 25m 00:18:15 4th final
216 Hodgson, Mae Freestyle 25m 00:18:92 5th final
216 Barron, Erin Freestyle 25m 00:19:47 6th final
216 Layton, Amelia Freestyle 25m 00:19:92 7th final
216 Almack, Evie Freestyle 25m 00:19:16 1st final
216 Smith, Elyza Freestyle 25m 00:23:64 2nd final
217 Walker, Max Individual Medley 100m 01:29:16 1st final
217 Cowling, Oliver Individual Medley 100m 01:38:94 2nd final
217 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 100m 01:45:31 3rd final
217 Curtis, George Individual Medley 100m 01:46:35 4th final
217 Barton, Blake Individual Medley 100m 02:30:71 5th final
217 Norton, Archie Individual Medley 100m 01:15:36 1st final
217 Russell, Callum Individual Medley 100m 01:21:51 2nd final
217 Wytchard, Isaac Individual Medley 100m 01:21:63 3rd final
217 Fenby, Oscar Individual Medley 100m 01:28:30 4th final
217 Wytchard, Rhys Individual Medley 100m 01:31:06 5th final
217 Hudson, Henry Individual Medley 100m 01:37:83 6th final
217 Skelton, Matthew Individual Medley 100m 01:18:84 1st final
217 Russell, Cameron Individual Medley 100m 01:07:92 1st final
217 Skelton, Philip Individual Medley 100m 01:15:70 2nd final
218 Woods, Melissa Individual Medley 100m 01:36:90 1st final
218 Hudson, Carys Individual Medley 100m 01:45:61 2nd final
218 Layton, Amelia Individual Medley 100m 01:53:47 3rd final
218 Barron, Erin Individual Medley 100m 01:55:08 4th final
218 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 100m 01:18:13 1st final
218 Malone, Molly Individual Medley 100m 01:21:32 2nd final
218 Stockdale, Felicity Individual Medley 100m 01:34:88 3rd final
218 Barron, Milly Individual Medley 100m 01:36:38 4th final
218 Summers, Lucy Individual Medley 100m 01:36:44 5th final
218 Kellow, Maddie Individual Medley 100m 01:44:05 6th final
218 Ainger, Alice Individual Medley 100m 02:35:29 7th final
218 Smith, Romilly Individual Medley 100m 01:24:37 1st final
218 Walker, Erin Individual Medley 100m 01:28:42 2nd final
218 Ainger, Lucy Individual Medley 100m 01:48:70 3rd final
218 Harrison, Jasmine Individual Medley 100m 01:14:54 1st final
218 Armstrong, Katherine Individual Medley 100m 01:15:66 2nd final
218 Carney, Rachel Individual Medley 100m 01:22:72 3rd final
218 Almack, Evie Individual Medley 100m 01:44:93 1st final
back to top