Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
101 Norton, Archie Freestyle 100m 01:03:78 1st final
101 Wytchard, Isaac Freestyle 100m 01:09:76 2nd final
101 Russell, Callum Freestyle 100m 01:10:42 3rd final
101 Fenby, Oscar Freestyle 100m 01:14:99 4th final
101 Phythian-Lee, Jake Freestyle 100m 01:15:19 5th final
101 Wytchard, Rhys Freestyle 100m 01:21:39 6th final
101 Hodgson, Emanuel Freestyle 100m 01:23:47 7th final
101 Ferguson, Reece Freestyle 100m 01:30:90 8th final
101 Sherwood, Benjamin Freestyle 100m 01:12:07 1st final
101 Morley, Henry Freestyle 100m 01:19:91 2nd final
101 Dale, Noah Freestyle 100m 01:01:67 1st final
101 Dennis, Thomas Freestyle 100m 01:04:01 2nd final
102 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 100m 01:08:19 1st final
102 Malone, Molly Freestyle 100m 01:09:94 2nd final
102 Austen, Alexandra Freestyle 100m 01:18:81 3rd final
102 Thompson, Millie Freestyle 100m 01:19:04 4th final
102 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 100m 01:21:12 5th final
102 Stockdale, Felicity Freestyle 100m 01:24:33 6th final
102 Barton, Rosemary Freestyle 100m 01:28:79 7th final
102 Scott, Kelly Freestyle 100m 01:36:51 8th final
102 Smith, Romilly Freestyle 100m 01:12:67 1st final
102 Sherwood, Bronwyn Freestyle 100m 01:07:34 1st final
102 Carney, Rachel Freestyle 100m 01:11:02 2nd final
103 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 50m 00:33:06 1st final
103 Walker, Max Freestyle 50m 00:33:99 2nd final
103 Curtis, George Freestyle 50m 00:37:38 3rd final
103 Cowling, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:38:53 4th final
103 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:38:96 5th final
103 Barlow, Ethan Freestyle 50m 00:39:99 6th final
103 McVay-Campbell, Ryan Freestyle 50m 00:40:68 7th final
103 Dale-Wood, William Freestyle 50m 00:39:01 1st final
103 Dowson, Thomas Freestyle 50m 00:48:26 2nd final
103 Barton, Blake Freestyle 50m 00:53:51 3rd final
104 Woods, Melissa Freestyle 50m 00:37:29 1st final
104 Hudson, Carys Freestyle 50m 00:37:62 2nd final
104 Burden, Emily Freestyle 50m 00:38:99 3rd final
104 Hodgson, Mae Freestyle 50m 00:40:60 4th final
104 Layton, Amelia Freestyle 50m 00:43:79 5th final
104 Almack, Evie Freestyle 50m 00:41:52 1st final
104 Smith, Elyza Freestyle 50m 00:48:22 2nd final
104 Lewis, Jessica Freestyle 50m 00:48:23 3rd final
104 Morgan, Lili Freestyle 50m 00:50:20 4th final
105 Norton, Archie Butterfly 50m 00:33:03 1st final
105 Russell, Callum Butterfly 50m 00:38:12 2nd final
105 Wytchard, Isaac Butterfly 50m 00:39:97 3rd final
105 Hodgson, Emanuel Butterfly 50m 00:49:31 4th final
105 Sherwood, Benjamin Butterfly 50m 00:34:44 1st final
105 Dale, Noah Butterfly 50m 00:30:14 1st final
105 Saunders, Finlay Butterfly 50m 00:32:60 2nd final
105 Dennis, Thomas Butterfly 50m 00:32:89 3rd final
106 Mayger, Millie Butterfly 50m 00:36:30 1st final
106 Malone, Molly Butterfly 50m 00:36:30 1st final
106 Stockdale, Felicity Butterfly 50m 00:41:98 3rd final
106 Thompson, Millie Butterfly 50m 00:45:66 4th final
106 Haslam, Erin Butterfly 50m 00:47:44 5th final
106 Scott, Kelly Butterfly 50m 00:49:35 6th final
106 Smith, Romilly Butterfly 50m 00:36:92 1st final
106 Sherwood, Bronwyn Butterfly 50m 00:33:88 1st final
106 Carney, Rachel Butterfly 50m 00:35:93 2nd final
107 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Butterfly 25m 00:18:00 1st final
107 Walker, Max Butterfly 25m 00:18:69 2nd final
107 Cowling, Oliver Butterfly 25m 00:19:61 3rd final
107 Mayger, Oliver Butterfly 25m 00:20:73 4th final
107 Curtis, George Butterfly 25m 00:21:12 5th final
107 Dennis, Charlie Butterfly 25m 00:22:42 6th final
107 Barlow, Ethan Butterfly 25m 00:23:58 7th final
107 McVay-Campbell, Ryan Butterfly 25m 00:23:66 8th final
107 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 25m 00:19:00 1st final
108 Woods, Melissa Butterfly 25m 00:21:72 1st final
108 Hudson, Carys Butterfly 25m 00:21:80 2nd final
108 Hodgson, Mae Butterfly 25m 00:22:21 3rd final
108 Layton, Amelia Butterfly 25m 00:26:46 4th final
108 Almack, Evie Butterfly 25m 00:21:35 1st final
108 Ferguson, Amy Butterfly 25m 00:23:33 2nd final
108 Lewis, Jessica Butterfly 25m 00:29:36 3rd final
108 Smith, Elyza Butterfly 25m 00:32:40 4th final
109 Norton, Archie Breaststroke 100m 01:27:30 1st final
109 Fenby, Oscar Breaststroke 100m 01:37:09 2nd final
109 Russell, Callum Breaststroke 100m 01:38:90 3rd final
109 Hudson, Henry Breaststroke 100m 01:45:73 4th final
109 Ferguson, Reece Breaststroke 100m 01:51:18 5th final
109 Hodgson, Emanuel Breaststroke 100m 01:55:31 6th final
109 Morley, Henry Breaststroke 100m 01:48:07 1st final
109 Dennis, Thomas Breaststroke 100m 01:22:96 1st final
109 Saunders, Finlay Breaststroke 100m 01:25:65 2nd final
110 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 100m 01:29:95 1st final
110 Stockdale, Felicity Breaststroke 100m 01:42:39 2nd final
110 Austen, Alexandra Breaststroke 100m 01:45:94 3rd final
110 Malone, Molly Breaststroke 100m 01:47:47 4th final
110 Summers, Lucy Breaststroke 100m 01:49:13 5th final
110 Barton, Rosemary Breaststroke 100m 02:02:50 6th final
110 Haslam, Erin Breaststroke 100m 02:15:18 7th final
110 Sherwood, Bronwyn Breaststroke 100m 01:32:85 1st final
111 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 50m 00:44:35 1st final
111 Walker, Max Breaststroke 50m 00:47:61 2nd final
111 Barlow, Ethan Breaststroke 50m 00:49:73 3rd final
111 Cowling, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:50:00 4th final
111 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:54:48 5th final
111 McVay-Campbell, Ryan Breaststroke 50m 00:56:79 6th final
111 Dale-Wood, William Breaststroke 50m 00:58:73 1st final
111 Dowson, Thomas Breaststroke 50m 01:04:37 2nd final
111 Barton, Blake Breaststroke 50m 01:14:05 3rd final
112 Woods, Melissa Breaststroke 50m 00:51:68 1st final
112 Burden, Emily Breaststroke 50m 00:52:51 2nd final
112 Layton, Amelia Breaststroke 50m 00:53:03 3rd final
112 Hudson, Carys Breaststroke 50m 00:57:84 4th final
112 Almack, Evie Breaststroke 50m 00:58:22 1st final
112 Ferguson, Amy Breaststroke 50m 01:01:56 2nd final
112 Lewis, Jessica Breaststroke 50m 01:03:06 3rd final
112 Smith, Elyza Breaststroke 50m 01:03:79 4th final
112 Morgan, Lili Breaststroke 50m 01:06:63 5th final
113 Norton, Archie Backstroke 50m 00:34:39 1st final
113 Russell, Callum Backstroke 50m 00:36:71 2nd final
113 Phythian-Lee, Jake Backstroke 50m 00:40:88 3rd final
113 Fenby, Oscar Backstroke 50m 00:41:17 4th final
113 Wytchard, Rhys Backstroke 50m 00:44:38 5th final
113 Hudson, Henry Backstroke 50m 00:44:73 6th final
113 Sherwood, Benjamin Backstroke 50m 00:37:96 1st final
113 Dale, Noah Backstroke 50m 00:31:75 1st final
113 Dennis, Thomas Backstroke 50m 00:35:30 2nd final
113 Saunders, Finlay Backstroke 50m 00:38:73 3rd final
114 Malone, Molly Backstroke 50m 00:36:77 1st final
114 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 50m 00:38:51 2nd final
114 Thompson, Millie Backstroke 50m 00:42:47 3rd final
114 Austen, Alexandra Backstroke 50m 00:42:50 4th final
114 Summers, Lucy Backstroke 50m 00:45:02 5th final
114 Stockdale, Felicity Backstroke 50m 00:45:83 6th final
114 Haslam, Erin Backstroke 50m 00:47:26 7th final
114 Barton, Rosemary Backstroke 50m 00:48:87 8th final
114 Scott, Kelly Backstroke 50m 00:52:11 9th final
114 Carney, Rachel Backstroke 50m 00:38:29 1st final
115 Walker, Max Backstroke 25m 00:18:79 1st final
115 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Backstroke 25m 00:19:89 2nd final
115 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 25m 00:21:56 3rd final
115 Barlow, Ethan Backstroke 25m 00:21:59 4th final
115 Cowling, Oliver Backstroke 25m 00:22:33 5th final
115 Dennis, Charlie Backstroke 25m 00:22:60 6th final
115 McVay-Campbell, Ryan Backstroke 25m 00:23:89 7th final
115 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 25m 00:22:74 1st final
115 Dowson, Thomas Backstroke 25m 00:25:14 2nd final
115 Barton, Blake Backstroke 25m 00:28:07 3rd final
116 Burden, Emily Backstroke 25m 00:20:91 1st final
116 Hodgson, Mae Backstroke 25m 00:21:43 2nd final
116 Hudson, Carys Backstroke 25m 00:21:48 3rd final
116 Woods, Melissa Backstroke 25m 00:21:83 4th final
116 Layton, Amelia Backstroke 25m 00:22:80 5th final
116 Almack, Evie Backstroke 25m 00:21:26 1st final
116 Smith, Elyza Backstroke 25m 00:25:45 2nd final
116 Lewis, Jessica Backstroke 25m 00:25:92 3rd final
116 Ferguson, Amy Backstroke 25m 00:26:48 4th final
116 Morgan, Lili Backstroke 25m 00:26:84 5th final
117 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Individual Medley 200m 03:07:56 1st final
117 Walker, Max Individual Medley 200m 03:15:55 2nd final
117 Cowling, Oliver Individual Medley 200m 03:35:10 3rd final
117 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 200m 03:46:19 4th final
117 Norton, Archie Individual Medley 200m 02:38:58 1st final
117 Russell, Callum Individual Medley 200m 02:58:88 2nd final
117 Fenby, Oscar Individual Medley 200m 03:06:73 3rd final
117 Phythian-Lee, Jake Individual Medley 200m 03:11:88 4th final
117 Ferguson, Reece Individual Medley 200m 03:47:54 5th final
117 Sherwood, Benjamin Individual Medley 200m 03:04:93 1st final
117 Dennis, Thomas Individual Medley 200m 02:39:17 1st final
117 Saunders, Finlay Individual Medley 200m 02:49:75 2nd final
117 Dale-Wood, William Individual Medley 200m 03:35:60 1st final
118 Hudson, Carys Individual Medley 200m 03:38:23 1st final
118 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 200m 02:50:48 1st final
118 Malone, Molly Individual Medley 200m 03:04:94 2nd final
118 Summers, Lucy Individual Medley 200m 03:23:09 3rd final
118 Stockdale, Felicity Individual Medley 200m 03:27:61 4th final
118 Carney, Rachel Individual Medley 200m 02:56:29 1st final
118 Ferguson, Amy Individual Medley 200m 04:08:33 1st final
back to top