Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
101 Norton, Archie Freestyle 100m 01:01:26 1st final
101 Russell, Callum Freestyle 100m 01:04:70 2nd final
101 Walker, Max Freestyle 100m 01:09:14 3rd final
101 Curtis, George Freestyle 100m 01:10:30 4th final
101 Hodgson, Emanuel Freestyle 100m 01:11:12 5th final
101 Baker, Josiah Freestyle 100m 01:16:54 6th final
101 Ferguson, Reece Freestyle 100m 01:22:58 7th final
101 Shepherd, Charlie Freestyle 100m 01:09:21 1st final
101 Curtis, William Freestyle 100m 01:10:29 2nd final
101 Hudson, Henry Freestyle 100m 01:18:95 3rd final
102 Mayfield, Isla Freestyle 100m 01:12:62 1st final
102 Hodgson, Mae Freestyle 100m 01:16:44 2nd final
102 Hudson, Carys Freestyle 100m 01:16:76 3rd final
102 Woods, Melissa Freestyle 100m 01:20:11 4th final
102 Kingston, Maisie Freestyle 100m 01:28:10 5th final
102 Kellow, Maddie Freestyle 100m 01:36:40 6th final
102 Taylor, Isabel Freestyle 100m 01:37:12 7th final
102 Bailey, Elizabeth Freestyle 100m 01:41:95 8th final
102 Austen, Alexandra Freestyle 100m 01:13:33 2nd final
102 Malone, Molly Freestyle 100m 01:15:64 3rd final
102 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 100m 01:16:50 4th final
102 Barron, Milly Freestyle 100m 01:17:52 5th final
102 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 100m 01:07:81 1st final
102 Thompson, Millie Freestyle 100m 01:18:94 6th final
102 Carney, Rachel Freestyle 100m 01:14:36 1st final
103 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 50m 00:31:60 1st final
103 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:34:24 2nd final
103 Barlow, Ethan Freestyle 50m 00:36:07 3rd final
103 Dale-Wood, William Freestyle 50m 00:36:82 4th final
103 Ryder, Toby Freestyle 50m 00:39:06 5th final
103 Marshall, John Freestyle 50m 00:40:18 6th final
103 Brownhill, Logan Freestyle 50m 00:40:72 7th final
103 Shepherd, Hugo Freestyle 50m 00:41:92 8th final
103 Ainger, William Freestyle 50m 00:45:59 9th final
103 Taylor, William Freestyle 50m 00:42:75 1st final
104 Wilson, Nadine Freestyle 50m 00:33:03 1st final
104 Burden, Emily Freestyle 50m 00:34:82 2nd final
104 Barron, Erin Freestyle 50m 00:37:45 3rd final
104 Almack, Evie Freestyle 50m 00:37:61 4th final
104 Jennison, Jessica Freestyle 50m 00:38:68 5th final
104 Layton, Amelia Freestyle 50m 00:38:75 6th final
104 Ferguson, Amy Freestyle 50m 00:41:63 7th final
104 Lewis, Jessica Freestyle 50m 00:44:32 8th final
104 Puplett, Maisie Freestyle 50m 00:49:28 9th final
104 Fletcher, Kathryn Freestyle 50m 00:45:32 1st final
104 Jones, Emily Freestyle 50m 00:45:51 2nd final
105 Norton, Archie Butterfly 50m 00:31:33 1st final
105 Russell, Callum Butterfly 50m 00:33:54 2nd final
105 Curtis, George Butterfly 50m 00:36:57 3rd final
105 Walker, Max Butterfly 50m 00:37:70 4th final
105 Hodgson, Emanuel Butterfly 50m 00:38:59 5th final
105 Baker, Josiah Butterfly 50m 00:40:47 6th final
105 Ferguson, Reece Butterfly 50m 00:42:42 7th final
105 Shepherd, Charlie Butterfly 50m 00:35:26 1st final
105 Hudson, Henry Butterfly 50m 00:39:21 2nd final
105 Saunders, Finlay Butterfly 50m 00:32:03 1st final
106 Mayfield, Isla Butterfly 50m 00:35:88 1st final
106 Hudson, Carys Butterfly 50m 00:45:00 2nd final
106 Mayger, Millie Butterfly 50m 00:35:03 1st final
106 Malone, Molly Butterfly 50m 00:37:56 2nd final
106 Austen, Alexandra Butterfly 50m 00:40:06 3rd final
106 Barron, Milly Butterfly 50m 00:42:22 4th final
106 Summers, Lucy Butterfly 50m 00:43:71 5th final
106 Thompson, Millie Butterfly 50m 00:43:75 6th final
106 Carney, Rachel Butterfly 50m 00:36:59 1st final
107 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Butterfly 25m 00:16:17 1st final
107 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 25m 00:16:55 2nd final
107 Mayger, Oliver Butterfly 25m 00:18:19 3rd final
107 Marshall, John Butterfly 25m 00:20:55 4th final
107 Shepherd, Hugo Butterfly 25m 00:21:29 5th final
107 Ainger, William Butterfly 25m 00:25:37 6th final
107 Taylor, William Butterfly 25m 00:22:78 1st final
108 Wilson, Nadine Butterfly 25m 00:16:72 1st final
108 Almack, Evie Butterfly 25m 00:17:41 2nd final
108 Burden, Emily Butterfly 25m 00:18:50 3rd final
108 Barron, Erin Butterfly 25m 00:19:09 4th final
108 Jennison, Jessica Butterfly 25m 00:20:17 5th final
108 Ferguson, Amy Butterfly 25m 00:20:94 6th final
108 Lewis, Jessica Butterfly 25m 00:22:42 7th final
108 Fletcher, Kathryn Butterfly 25m 00:24:09 1st final
109 Norton, Archie Breaststroke 100m 01:21:99 1st final
109 Russell, Callum Breaststroke 100m 01:28:16 2nd final
109 Walker, Max Breaststroke 100m 01:32:58 3rd final
109 Hodgson, Emanuel Breaststroke 100m 01:32:89 4th final
109 Ferguson, Reece Breaststroke 100m 01:42:17 5th final
109 Curtis, William Breaststroke 100m 01:31:38 6th final
109 Hudson, Henry Breaststroke 100m 01:37:84 7th final
109 Saunders, Finlay Breaststroke 100m 01:23:72 1st final
110 Mayfield, Isla Breaststroke 100m 01:36:31 1st final
110 Woods, Melissa Breaststroke 100m 01:45:98 2nd final
110 Hodgson, Mae Breaststroke 100m 01:49:44 3rd final
110 Kellow, Maddie Breaststroke 100m 01:50:97 4th final
110 Kingston, Maisie Breaststroke 100m 01:54:98 5th final
110 Taylor, Isabel Breaststroke 100m 01:58:43 6th final
110 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 100m 01:29:98 1st final
110 Summers, Lucy Breaststroke 100m 01:41:89 2nd final
110 Austen, Alexandra Breaststroke 100m 01:42:16 3rd final
110 Malone, Molly Breaststroke 100m 01:50:98 4th final
111 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 50m 00:43:04 1st final
111 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:44:66 2nd final
111 Barlow, Ethan Breaststroke 50m 00:45:75 3rd final
111 Brownhill, Logan Breaststroke 50m 00:48:54 4th final
111 Marshall, John Breaststroke 50m 00:53:38 5th final
111 Ryder, Toby Breaststroke 50m 00:53:81 6th final
111 Shepherd, Hugo Breaststroke 50m 00:54:40 7th final
111 Dale-Wood, William Breaststroke 50m 00:54:93 8th final
111 Ainger, William Breaststroke 50m 01:02:11 9th final
112 Burden, Emily Breaststroke 50m 00:45:30 1st final
112 Wilson, Nadine Breaststroke 50m 00:46:08 2nd final
112 Layton, Amelia Breaststroke 50m 00:47:40 3rd final
112 Barron, Erin Breaststroke 50m 00:49:81 4th final
112 Almack, Evie Breaststroke 50m 00:52:60 5th final
112 Fox, Roxy Breaststroke 50m 00:55:68 6th final
112 Jennison, Jessica Breaststroke 50m 00:55:97 7th final
112 Ferguson, Amy Breaststroke 50m 00:56:03 8th final
112 Lewis, Jessica Breaststroke 50m 00:56:26 9th final
112 Puplett, Maisie Breaststroke 50m 01:01:41 10th final
112 Jones, Emily Breaststroke 50m 01:00:31 1st final
113 Russell, Callum Backstroke 50m 00:32:63 1st final
113 Norton, Archie Backstroke 50m 00:33:02 2nd final
113 Curtis, George Backstroke 50m 00:36:50 3rd final
113 Hodgson, Emanuel Backstroke 50m 00:39:26 4th final
113 Walker, Max Backstroke 50m 00:39:82 5th final
113 Baker, Josiah Backstroke 50m 00:41:07 6th final
113 Ferguson, Reece Backstroke 50m 00:44:79 7th final
113 Shepherd, Charlie Backstroke 50m 00:37:14 1st final
113 Curtis, William Backstroke 50m 00:41:47 2nd final
113 Hudson, Henry Backstroke 50m 00:41:83 3rd final
113 Saunders, Finlay Backstroke 50m 00:38:49 1st final
114 Mayfield, Isla Backstroke 50m 00:39:01 1st final
114 Hodgson, Mae Backstroke 50m 00:40:08 2nd final
114 Hudson, Carys Backstroke 50m 00:42:93 3rd final
114 Woods, Melissa Backstroke 50m 00:44:72 4th final
114 Kingston, Maisie Backstroke 50m 00:46:33 5th final
114 Kellow, Maddie Backstroke 50m 00:47:07 6th final
114 Taylor, Isabel Backstroke 50m 00:49:17 7th final
114 Malone, Molly Backstroke 50m 00:36:99 1st final
114 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 50m 00:37:05 2nd final
114 Thompson, Millie Backstroke 50m 00:40:89 3rd final
114 Summers, Lucy Backstroke 50m 00:41:20 4th final
114 Austen, Alexandra Backstroke 50m 00:41:50 5th final
114 Barron, Milly Backstroke 50m 00:41:99 6th final
114 Carney, Rachel Backstroke 50m 00:40:48 1st final
115 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Backstroke 25m 00:18:85 1st final
115 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 25m 00:19:33 2nd final
115 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 25m 00:19:53 3rd final
115 Barlow, Ethan Backstroke 25m 00:20:71 4th final
115 Marshall, John Backstroke 25m 00:21:03 5th final
115 Brownhill, Logan Backstroke 25m 00:21:42 6th final
115 Ryder, Toby Backstroke 25m 00:22:07 7th final
115 Ainger, William Backstroke 25m 00:25:92 8th final
115 Taylor, William Backstroke 25m 00:24:16 1st final
116 Wilson, Nadine Backstroke 25m 00:18:60 1st final
116 Almack, Evie Backstroke 25m 00:18:83 2nd final
116 Burden, Emily Backstroke 25m 00:19:49 3rd final
116 Layton, Amelia Backstroke 25m 00:20:90 4th final
116 Jennison, Jessica Backstroke 25m 00:20:99 5th final
116 Barron, Erin Backstroke 25m 00:21:12 6th final
116 Lewis, Jessica Backstroke 25m 00:23:86 7th final
116 Puplett, Maisie Backstroke 25m 00:27:31 8th final
116 Fletcher, Kathryn Backstroke 25m 00:23:02 1st final
116 Jones, Emily Backstroke 25m 00:23:49 2nd final
116 Almack, Fern Backstroke 25m 00:28:43 3rd final
117 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 200m 03:10:32 1st final
117 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Individual Medley 200m 03:10:71 2nd final
117 Dale-Wood, William Individual Medley 200m 03:16:16 3rd final
117 Norton, Archie Individual Medley 200m 02:37:45 1st final
117 Russell, Callum Individual Medley 200m 02:44:96 2nd final
117 Curtis, George Individual Medley 200m 02:56:60 3rd final
117 Walker, Max Individual Medley 200m 03:00:52 4th final
117 Hodgson, Emanuel Individual Medley 200m 03:02:77 5th final
117 Baker, Josiah Individual Medley 200m 03:18:45 6th final
117 Ferguson, Reece Individual Medley 200m 03:23:77 7th final
117 Curtis, William Individual Medley 200m 03:06:82 1st final
117 Saunders, Finlay Individual Medley 200m 02:50:64 1st final
118 Wilson, Nadine Individual Medley 200m 03:01:64 1st final
118 Almack, Evie Individual Medley 200m 03:36:57 2nd final
118 Ferguson, Amy Individual Medley 200m 03:51:44 3rd final
118 Mayfield, Isla Individual Medley 200m 03:09:43 1st final
118 Woods, Melissa Individual Medley 200m 03:18:48 2nd final
118 Hudson, Carys Individual Medley 200m 03:18:98 3rd final
118 Hodgson, Mae Individual Medley 200m 03:19:04 4th final
118 Kellow, Maddie Individual Medley 200m 03:49:94 5th final
118 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 200m 02:49:69 1st final
118 Summers, Lucy Individual Medley 200m 03:10:31 2nd final
118 Malone, Molly Individual Medley 200m 03:22:71 3rd final
118 Carney, Rachel Individual Medley 200m 02:58:77 1st final
back to top