Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
102 Dale-Wood, William Freestyle 50m 00:35:94 31st final
102 Ryder, Toby Freestyle 50m 00:37:68 44th final
104 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 100m 01:25:51 2nd final
104 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 100m 01:40:68 33rd final
104 Walker, Max Breaststroke 100m 01:38:21 54th final
106 Dale-Wood, William Individual Medley 100m 01:30:59 22nd final
109 Almack, Evie Backstroke 50m 00:40:24 23rd final
110 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 50m 00:41:25 18th final
110 Ryder, Toby Backstroke 50m 00:45:32 44th final
202 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Individual Medley 200m 02:48:24 5th final
202 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 200m 03:16:54 40th final
204 Dale-Wood, William Breaststroke 50m 00:47:69 18th final
204 Shepherd, Hugo Breaststroke 50m 00:51:11 40th final
206 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 50m 00:30:73 5th final
206 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:36:84 40th final
206 Walker, Max Freestyle 50m 00:32:13 38th final
208 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 100m 01:26:85 3rd final
301 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 50m 00:42:47 54th final
301 Walker, Max Backstroke 50m 00:38:50 45th final
303 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 50m 00:37:38 7th final
304 Almack, Evie Butterfly 50m 00:41:62 46th final
305 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 100m 01:06:90 4th final
305 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 100m 01:17:21 38th final
305 Walker, Max Freestyle 100m 01:11:95 42nd final
307 Dale-Wood, William Breaststroke 100m 01:45:09 20th final
309 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Butterfly 50m 00:34:95 7th final
309 Mayger, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:41:60 48th final
309 Walker, Max Butterfly 50m 00:40:73 54th final
401 Barlow, Ethan Breaststroke 50m 00:46:83 41st final
401 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 50m 00:40:42 4th final
401 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:48:60 53rd final
401 Walker, Max Breaststroke 50m 00:43:48 48th final
403 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 100m 01:28:98 16th final
404 Almack, Evie Backstroke 100m 01:29:58 38th final
405 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Butterfly 100m 01:19:25 6th final
407 Dale-Wood, William Freestyle 100m 01:25:70 35th final
409 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Individual Medley 400m 06:00:96 3rd final
back to top