Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
101 Hudson, Carys Freestyle 200m 03:12:75 5th final
101 Kellow, Maddie Freestyle 200m 03:26:57 11th final
101 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 200m 02:29:66 1st final
101 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 200m 02:58:81 2nd final
102 Barlow, Ethan Breaststroke 50m 00:49:19 1st final
102 Dale-Wood, William Breaststroke 50m 00:55:11 4th final
102 Hudson, Henry Breaststroke 50m 00:46:23 6th final
102 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:53:91 6th final
102 Ryder, Toby Breaststroke 50m 00:55:84 5th final
102 Shepherd, Hugo Breaststroke 50m 00:58:62 7th final
102 Walker, Max Breaststroke 50m 00:48:46 5th final
103 Hudson, Carys Breaststroke 50m 00:56:48 12th final
103 Kellow, Maddie Breaststroke 50m 00:54:13 12th final
103 Lewis, Jessica Breaststroke 50m 00:57:65 2nd final
103 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 50m 00:41:43 2nd final
103 Smith, Elyza Breaststroke 50m 01:01:74 6th final
103 Stockdale, Felicity Breaststroke 50m 00:43:96 3rd final
103 Summers, Lucy Breaststroke 50m 00:50:21 5th final
104 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Backstroke 100m 01:32:79 1st final
104 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 100m 01:41:37 5th final
104 Walker, Max Backstroke 100m 01:29:02 1st final
105 Hudson, Carys Backstroke 100m 01:37:29 2nd final
105 Kellow, Maddie Backstroke 100m 01:47:88 4th final
105 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 100m 01:19:52 1st final
105 Stockdale, Felicity Backstroke 100m 01:33:53 3rd final
106 Barlow, Ethan Freestyle 50m 00:39:65 5th final
106 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 50m 00:32:38 1st final
106 Hudson, Henry Freestyle 50m 00:39:92 7th final
106 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:40:48 6th final
106 Ryder, Toby Freestyle 50m 00:40:87 3rd final
106 Shepherd, Hugo Freestyle 50m 00:47:56 7th final
106 Walker, Max Freestyle 50m 00:34:81 4th final
107 Hudson, Carys Freestyle 50m 00:39:76 10th final
107 Kellow, Maddie Freestyle 50m 00:42:70 13th final
107 Lewis, Jessica Freestyle 50m 00:47:06 13th final
107 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:31:90 2nd final
107 Smith, Elyza Freestyle 50m 00:55:92 22nd final
107 Stockdale, Felicity Freestyle 50m 00:37:94 9th final
108 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Butterfly 100m 01:32:90 2nd final
110 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Individual Medley 200m 03:06:48 1st final
110 Dale-Wood, William Individual Medley 200m 03:38:67 2nd final
201 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 200m 02:44:27 1st final
201 Walker, Max Freestyle 200m 03:03:55 3rd final
202 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 50m 00:38:04 2nd final
202 Smith, Elyza Backstroke 50m 00:53:48 10th final
202 Stockdale, Felicity Backstroke 50m 00:43:23 4th final
202 Summers, Lucy Backstroke 50m 00:44:83 6th final
203 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 50m 00:46:68 2nd final
203 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 50m 00:48:79 5th final
203 Mercer, Harvey Backstroke 50m 00:44:20 1st final
203 Ryder, Toby Backstroke 50m 00:49:87 5th final
203 Wytchard, Isaac Backstroke 50m 00:37:45 2nd final
203 Wytchard, Rhys Backstroke 50m 00:39:32 4th final
204 Lewis, Jessica Breaststroke 100m 02:10:06 4th final
204 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 100m 01:32:58 2nd final
204 Stockdale, Felicity Breaststroke 100m 01:41:53 6th final
204 Summers, Lucy Breaststroke 100m 01:46:72 6th final
204 Woods, Melissa Breaststroke 100m 01:52:99 7th final
205 Barlow, Ethan Breaststroke 100m 01:51:30 3rd final
205 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 100m 02:02:95 5th final
205 Walker, Max Breaststroke 100m 01:46:28 3rd final
205 Wytchard, Isaac Breaststroke 100m 01:34:54 1st final
205 Wytchard, Rhys Breaststroke 100m 01:36:75 2nd final
206 Stockdale, Felicity Butterfly 50m 00:41:27 6th final
207 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 50m 00:42:98 1st final
207 Mayger, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:51:70 4th final
208 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 100m 01:10:54 final
209 Dale-Wood, William Freestyle 100m 01:29:48 final
209 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 100m 01:32:70 final
209 Ryder, Toby Freestyle 100m 01:34:50 final
209 Walker, Max Freestyle 100m 01:20:76 final
209 Wytchard, Isaac Freestyle 100m 01:10:64 final
209 Wytchard, Rhys Freestyle 100m 01:18:13 final
210 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 200m 02:48:56 1st final
210 Summers, Lucy Individual Medley 200m 03:23:96 4th final
210 Woods, Melissa Individual Medley 200m 03:32:43 4th final
back to top