Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
101 Malone, Connor Freestyle 100m 01:02:54 6th final
101 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 100m 01:29:70 3rd final
101 Walker, Max Freestyle 100m 01:20:94 9th final
102 Malone, Molly Butterfly 100m 01:24:81 2nd final
103 Malone, Connor Backstroke 50m 00:35:10 3rd final
103 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 50m 00:47:99 2nd final
103 Saunders, Finlay Backstroke 50m 00:37:03 1st final
103 Shepherd, Charlie Backstroke 50m 00:37:49 1st final
103 Walker, Max Backstroke 50m 00:40:56 3rd final
104 Almack, Evie Breaststroke 50m 00:59:66 1st final
104 Barron, Erin Breaststroke 50m 00:52:31 12th final
104 Barron, Milly Breaststroke 50m 00:49:33 3rd final
104 Hudson, Carys Breaststroke 50m 00:58:12 4th final
104 Kellow, Maddie Breaststroke 50m 00:54:13 5th final
104 Malone, Molly Breaststroke 50m 00:48:32 1st final
104 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 50m 00:41:70 5th final
104 Stockdale, Felicity Breaststroke 50m 00:45:29 1st final
104 Woods, Melissa Breaststroke 50m 00:50:48 1st final
105 Malone, Connor Individual Medley 200m 02:47:51 3rd final
106 Almack, Evie Freestyle 100m 01:39:19 6th final
106 Haslam, Erin Freestyle 100m 01:31:81 5th final
106 Hudson, Carys Freestyle 100m 01:27:12 4th final
106 Kellow, Maddie Freestyle 100m 01:37:45 8th final
106 Malone, Molly Freestyle 100m 01:11:92 6th final
106 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 100m 01:08:44 1st final
106 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 100m 01:20:78 6th final
107 Malone, Connor Butterfly 100m 01:14:97 2nd final
107 Shepherd, Charlie Butterfly 100m 01:28:44 3rd final
108 Almack, Evie Backstroke 50m 00:47:50 4th final
108 Barron, Erin Backstroke 50m 00:53:61 9th final
108 Barron, Milly Backstroke 50m 00:41:24 7th final
108 Hudson, Carys Backstroke 50m 00:47:85 4th final
108 Kellow, Maddie Backstroke 50m 00:51:04 6th final
108 Malone, Molly Backstroke 50m 00:36:79 3rd final
108 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 50m 00:37:85 5th final
108 Stockdale, Felicity Backstroke 50m 00:44:42 6th final
108 Summers, Lucy Backstroke 50m 00:44:41 3rd final
108 Woods, Melissa Backstroke 50m 00:45:19 3rd final
109 Barlow, Ethan Breaststroke 50m 00:49:22 2nd final
109 Malone, Connor Breaststroke 50m 00:42:32 1st final
109 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:54:35 1st final
109 Saunders, Finlay Breaststroke 50m 00:38:18 4th final
109 Walker, Max Breaststroke 50m 00:47:00 1st final
109 Wright, Charlie Breaststroke 50m 00:47:45 1st final
110 Almack, Evie Individual Medley 100m 01:46:66 1st final
110 Haslam, Erin Individual Medley 100m 01:53:32 7th final
110 Hudson, Carys Individual Medley 100m 01:43:68 1st final
110 Woods, Melissa Individual Medley 100m 01:36:87 2nd final
201 Crompton, Amy Backstroke 100m 01:17:21 1st final
201 Malone, Molly Backstroke 100m 01:23:17 2nd final
201 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 100m 01:19:19 3rd final
202 Barlow, Ethan Breaststroke 100m 01:55:65 4th final
202 Cowling, Oliver Breaststroke 100m 01:51:04 3rd final
202 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 100m 01:33:25 1st final
202 Dale-Wood, William Breaststroke 100m 01:56:34 1st final
202 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 100m 02:03:52 4th final
202 Wright, Charlie Breaststroke 100m 01:44:30 2nd final
203 Carney, Rachel Butterfly 50m 00:36:17 3rd final
203 Crompton, Amy Butterfly 50m 00:35:40 1st final
203 Malone, Molly Butterfly 50m 00:36:81 7th final
203 Mayger, Millie Butterfly 50m 00:37:14 1st final
203 Stockdale, Felicity Butterfly 50m 00:42:74 4th final
204 Barlow, Ethan Freestyle 50m 00:42:64 6th final
204 Cowling, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:39:21 4th final
204 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 50m 00:32:65 1st final
204 Dale-Wood, William Freestyle 50m 00:40:18 5th final
204 Malone, Connor Freestyle 50m 00:28:86 12th final
204 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:41:52 4th final
204 Shepherd, Charlie Freestyle 50m 00:33:29 2nd final
204 Skelton, Matthew Freestyle 50m 00:29:75 16th final
204 Skelton, Philip Freestyle 50m 00:28:66 10th final
204 Walker, Max Freestyle 50m 00:34:56 3rd final
204 Wright, Charlie Freestyle 50m 00:35:71 6th final
205 Carney, Rachel Individual Medley 200m 03:00:28 1st final
205 Malone, Molly Individual Medley 200m 03:05:06 3rd final
205 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 200m 02:49:62 2nd final
205 Stockdale, Felicity Individual Medley 200m 03:24:10 2nd final
205 Summers, Lucy Individual Medley 200m 03:24:53 2nd final
206 Malone, Connor Backstroke 100m 01:14:65 3rd final
206 Shepherd, Charlie Backstroke 100m 01:23:75 3rd final
206 Skelton, Matthew Backstroke 100m 01:13:39 1st final
206 Walker, Max Backstroke 100m 01:33:19 5th final
207 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 100m 01:33:42 4th final
207 Stockdale, Felicity Breaststroke 100m 01:43:12 4th final
207 Summers, Lucy Breaststroke 100m 01:48:38 1st final
208 Cowling, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:47:98 2nd final
208 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Butterfly 50m 00:40:03 1st final
208 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 50m 00:41:75 1st final
208 Shepherd, Charlie Butterfly 50m 00:36:85 3rd final
208 Skelton, Matthew Butterfly 50m 00:37:33 1st final
208 Skelton, Philip Butterfly 50m 00:32:11 7th final
209 Barron, Erin Freestyle 50m 00:44:15 7th final
209 Barron, Milly Freestyle 50m 00:35:17 2nd final
209 Carney, Rachel Freestyle 50m 00:33:43 2nd final
209 Malone, Molly Freestyle 50m 00:33:78 11th final
209 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:33:09 7th final
209 Stockdale, Felicity Freestyle 50m 00:38:33 4th final
209 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 50m 00:37:77 9th final
210 Cowling, Oliver Individual Medley 100m 01:39:08 2nd final
210 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Individual Medley 100m 01:25:27 1st final
210 Dale-Wood, William Individual Medley 100m 01:41:49 2nd final
210 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 50m 01:43:74 2nd final
210 Skelton, Philip Individual Medley 100m 01:15:87 1st final
back to top