Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
102 Harrison, Jasmine Individual Medley 200m 02:47:42 9th final
102 Summers, Lucy Individual Medley 200m 03:37:03 27th final
103 Fenby, Oscar Backstroke 100m 01:31:20 13th final
104 Harrison, Jasmine Freestyle 100m 01:05:16 7th final
104 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 100m 01:27:26 31st final
105 Fenby, Oscar Breaststroke 200m 03:41:29 15th final
106 Harrison, Jasmine Butterfly 200m 02:49:14 3rd final
108 Summers, Lucy Breaststroke 50m 00:52:85 25th final
201 Malone, Connor Freestyle 400m 05:13:74 7th final
202 Harrison, Jasmine Freestyle 200m 02:22:72 7th final
202 Malone, Molly Freestyle 200m 02:39:38 16th final
202 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 200m 03:16:14 26th final
203 Fenby, Oscar Breaststroke 100m 01:42:74 18th final
203 Walker, Max Breaststroke 100m 01:54:38 9th final
204 Harrison, Jasmine Butterfly 100m 01:14:28 6th final
204 Malone, Molly Butterfly 100m 01:26:17 20th final
205 Malone, Connor Backstroke 200m 02:43:67 5th final
205 Walker, Max Backstroke 200m 03:27:36 8th final
206 Harrison, Jasmine Backstroke 50m 00:34:59 7th final
206 Malone, Molly Backstroke 50m 00:37:98 10th final
206 Summers, Lucy Backstroke 50m 00:47:86 29th final
207 Fenby, Oscar Freestyle 50m 00:37:07 19th final
207 Malone, Connor Freestyle 50m 00:29:16 11th final
207 Walker, Max Freestyle 50m 00:37:04 4th final
302 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Individual Medley 200m 03:08:21 2nd final
302 Dennis, Thomas Individual Medley 200m 02:44:79 6th final
302 Malone, Connor Individual Medley 200m 02:45:17 7th final
303 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 100m 01:21:09 11th final
304 Fenby, Oscar Freestyle 100m 01:18:40 16th final
304 Malone, Connor Freestyle 100m 01:03:35 7th final
304 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 100m 01:28:99 11th final
305 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 200m 03:26:05 11th final
306 Malone, Connor Butterfly 200m 02:46:87 5th final
307 Mayger, Millie Butterfly 50m 00:38:31 16th final
308 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 50m 00:44:25 2nd final
308 Fenby, Oscar Breaststroke 50m 00:46:05 11th final
308 Malone, Connor Breaststroke 50m 00:44:64 9th final
308 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:56:69 16th final
402 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 200m 02:49:14 2nd final
402 Fenby, Oscar Freestyle 200m 02:54:80 15th final
402 Malone, Connor Freestyle 200m 02:27:22 8th final
403 Crompton, Amy Breaststroke 100m 01:30:99 7th final
403 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 100m 01:36:92 14th final
404 Malone, Connor Butterfly 100m 01:13:61 7th final
405 Crompton, Amy Backstroke 200m 02:48:80 6th final
406 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Backstroke 50m 00:45:20 7th final
406 Malone, Connor Backstroke 50m 00:34:22 3rd final
406 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 50m 00:51:10 15th final
407 Crompton, Amy Freestyle 50m 00:31:14 4th final
407 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:32:84 6th final
back to top