Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
101 Hudson, Carys Individual Medley 100m 01:40:82 ST final
101 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 100m 01:18:39 1st final
101 Shields, Kasey Individual Medley 100m 01:22:28 4th final
101 Stockdale, Felicity Individual Medley 100m 01:29:10 4th final
101 Summers, Lucy Individual Medley 100m 01:33:96 ST final
102 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 100m 01:40:77 ST final
102 Walker, Max Individual Medley 100m 01:31:23 ST final
103 Hudson, Carys Backstroke 50m 00:44:56 ST final
103 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 50m 00:37:56 1st final
103 Shields, Kasey Backstroke 50m 00:38:12 2nd final
103 Stockdale, Felicity Backstroke 50m 00:42:45 6th final
103 Summers, Lucy Backstroke 50m 00:44:83 1st final
104 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:56:78 8th final
104 McVay-Campbell, Ryan Breaststroke 50m 00:54:84 5th final
104 Walker, Max Breaststroke 50m 00:49:20 ST final
107 Hudson, Carys Breaststroke 50m 00:59:36 11th final
107 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 50m 00:42:79 4th final
107 Shields, Kasey Breaststroke 50m 00:45:12 2nd final
107 Stockdale, Felicity Breaststroke 50m 00:45:55 4th final
107 Summers, Lucy Breaststroke 50m 00:48:69 12th final
107 Woods, Melissa Breaststroke 50m 00:52:05 ST final
108 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 50m 00:48:88 3rd final
108 McVay-Campbell, Ryan Backstroke 50m 00:51:41 ST final
108 Walker, Max Backstroke 50m 00:42:16 2nd final
111 Hudson, Carys Freestyle 50m 00:36:69 ST final
111 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:32:43 4th final
111 Shields, Kasey Freestyle 50m 00:32:18 3rd final
111 Stockdale, Felicity Freestyle 50m 00:38:33 15th final
111 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 50m 00:38:40 16th final
111 Woods, Melissa Freestyle 50m 00:40:48 ST final
112 Mayger, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:53:07 2nd final
115 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 50m 00:36:75 4th final
115 Hudson, Carys Butterfly 50m 00:51:75 13th final
115 Shields, Kasey Butterfly 50m 00:36:20 ST final
115 Stockdale, Felicity Butterfly 50m 00:42:42 ST final
115 Summers, Lucy Butterfly 50m 00:47:86 7th final
116 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:40:67 3rd final
116 McVay-Campbell, Ryan Freestyle 50m 00:41:67 ST final
116 Walker, Max Freestyle 50m 00:36:98 1st final
201 Almack, Evie Individual Medley 100m 01:46:66 8th final
201 Malone, Molly Individual Medley 100m 01:22:11 ST final
202 Cowling, Oliver Individual Medley 100m 01:37:51 5th final
202 Dennis, Thomas Individual Medley 100m 01:12:68 ST final
202 Malone, Connor Individual Medley 100m 01:12:37 ST final
202 Norton, Archie Individual Medley 100m 01:16:02 1st final
203 Almack, Evie Backstroke 50m 00:47:50 7th final
203 Almack, Evie Breaststroke 50m 00:57:84 12th final
204 Cowling, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:50:16 4th final
204 Norton, Archie Breaststroke 50m 00:40:73 ST final
205 Malone, Molly Butterfly 50m 00:36:38 3rd final
206 Clavin, Finley Freestyle 50m 00:27:57 1st final
206 Dennis, Thomas Freestyle 50m 00:29:63 13th final
206 Malone, Connor Freestyle 50m 00:28:43 6th final
208 Cowling, Oliver Backstroke 50m 00:45:91 ST final
208 Norton, Archie Backstroke 50m 00:34:65 1st final
209 Malone, Molly Freestyle 50m 00:31:92 4th final
210 Dale, Noah Butterfly 50m 00:29:98 2nd final
210 Malone, Connor Butterfly 50m 00:30:44 4th final
211 Almack, Evie Freestyle 50m 00:46:17 12th final
212 Cowling, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:47:41 1st final
212 Norton, Archie Butterfly 50m 00:33:97 2nd final
213 Malone, Molly Backstroke 50m 00:36:10 4th final
214 Dennis, Thomas Breaststroke 50m 00:38:55 3rd final
216 Cowling, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:39:97 ST final
216 Norton, Archie Freestyle 50m 00:30:65 1st final
217 Malone, Molly Breaststroke 50m 00:48:91 1st final
218 Clavin, Finley Backstroke 50m 00:33:62 4th final
218 Dale, Noah Backstroke 50m 00:31:99 2nd final
218 Dennis, Thomas Backstroke 50m 00:35:28 7th final
218 Malone, Connor Backstroke 50m 00:33:52 2nd final
back to top