Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
102 Saunders, Finlay Breaststroke 200m 03:10:28 7th final
103 Summers, Lucy Butterfly 50m 00:51:61 25th final
103 Malone, Molly Butterfly 50m 00:38:69 14th final
104 Malone, Connor Breaststroke 50m 00:42:62 10th final
104 Saunders, Finlay Breaststroke 50m 00:39:78 11th final
104 Clavin, Finley Breaststroke 50m 00:40:27 12th final
104 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 01:02:69 8th final
105 Summers, Lucy Backstroke 100m 01:41:37 23rd final
105 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 100m 01:24:79 15th final
105 Malone, Molly Backstroke 100m 01:21:40 13th final
106 Malone, Connor Backstroke 200m 02:40:92 9th final
106 Dale, Noah Backstroke 200m 02:29:56 10th final
107 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 200m 03:18:42 28th final
107 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 200m 02:40:72 15th final
107 Malone, Molly Freestyle 200m 02:44:62 17th final
108 Malone, Connor Butterfly 100m 01:10:02 3rd final
108 Saunders, Finlay Butterfly 100m 01:25:51 15th final
108 Dale, Noah Butterfly 100m 01:07:90 10th final
201 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 200m 03:01:56 19th final
201 Malone, Molly Individual Medley 200m 03:03:23 20th final
203 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:34:72 23rd final
203 Malone, Molly Freestyle 50m 00:32:02 9th final
203 Walker, Lola Freestyle 50m 00:34:18 14th final
204 Russell, Callum Backstroke 50m 00:37:86 4th final
204 Malone, Connor Backstroke 50m 00:33:41 5th final
204 Saunders, Finlay Backstroke 50m 00:39:14 18th final
204 Clavin, Finley Backstroke 50m 00:34:63 15th final
204 Dale, Noah Backstroke 50m 00:33:38 12th final
205 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 100m 01:41:43 13th final
205 Malone, Molly Breaststroke 100m 01:44:72 17th final
205 Walker, Lola Breaststroke 100m 01:35:33 14th final
206 Malone, Connor Individual Medley 100m 01:14:51 3rd final
206 Russell, Cameron Individual Medley 100m 01:10:85 4th final
206 Saunders, Finlay Individual Medley 100m 01:20:18 8th final
206 Clavin, Finley Individual Medley 100m 01:15:47 5th final
206 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 100m 01:54:71 7th final
208 Russell, Callum Freestyle 100m 01:14:96 8th final
208 Malone, Connor Freestyle 100m 01:03:18 7th final
208 Russell, Cameron Freestyle 100m 01:00:87 10th final
208 Saunders, Finlay Freestyle 100m 01:11:10 15th final
208 Dale, Noah Freestyle 100m 01:04:11 13th final
301 Norton, Archie Individual Medley 400m 05:57:52 1st final
303 Shepherd, Charlie Butterfly 50m 00:39:09 8th final
303 Russell, Cameron Butterfly 50m 00:31:13 9th final
304 Stockdale, Felicity Breaststroke 50m 00:49:28 19th final
304 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 50m 00:47:35 15th final
305 Shepherd, Charlie Backstroke 100m 01:27:64 10th final
306 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 200m 02:59:78 15th final
307 Shepherd, Charlie Freestyle 200m 02:50:39 14th final
401 Malone, Connor Individual Medley 200m 02:40:96 12th final
403 Norton, Archie Freestyle 50m 00:31:49 1st final
403 Russell, Callum Freestyle 50m 00:33:14 4th final
403 Malone, Connor Freestyle 50m 00:28:54 6th final
403 Russell, Cameron Freestyle 50m 00:27:71 10th final
404 Summers, Lucy Backstroke 50m 00:45:50 23rd final
404 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 50m 00:39:73 12th final
404 Malone, Molly Backstroke 50m 00:36:21 8th final
406 Stockdale, Felicity Individual Medley 100m 01:36:27 15th final
406 Summers, Lucy Individual Medley 100m 01:38:02 16th final
406 Malone, Molly Individual Medley 100m 01:25:22 9th final
407 Norton, Archie Butterfly 200m 03:09:35 1st final
back to top