Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
101 Crompton, Amy Individual Medley 100m 01:17:95 7th final
101 Crompton, Laura Individual Medley 100m 01:21:79 3rd final
101 Malone, Molly Individual Medley 100m 01:27:07 4th final
101 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 50m 01:27:97 6th final
101 Mercer, Ellenor Individual Medley 50m 01:35:71 17th final
102 Cowling, Oliver Backstroke 50m 00:49:25 11th final
102 Cowling, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:54:79 7th final
102 Cowling, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:43:23 9th final
102 Cowling, Oliver Individual Medley 100m 01:45:22 6th final
102 Dale, Noah Individual Medley 100m 01:13:53 6th final
102 Dennis, Thomas Individual Medley 100m 01:14:16 7th final
102 Walker, Max Individual Medley 100m 01:45:81 3rd final
103 Malone, Molly Backstroke 50m 00:39:05 3rd final
103 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 50m 00:40:64 8th final
103 Mercer, Ellenor Backstroke 50m 00:44:61 20th final
104 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 01:06:64 5th final
104 Walker, Max Breaststroke 50m 00:58:41 2nd final
105 Crompton, Amy Butterfly 50m 00:34:73 10th final
105 Crompton, Laura Butterfly 50m 00:37:71 11th final
106 Dale, Noah Freestyle 50m 00:29:17 7th final
106 Dennis, Thomas Freestyle 50m 00:30:56 12th final
107 Dunning, Amelia Breaststroke 50m 00:44:28 13th final
107 Malone, Molly Breaststroke 50m 00:49:99 13th final
107 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 50m 00:48:65 4th final
108 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 50m 00:55:40 4th final
108 Walker, Max Backstroke 50m 00:48:77 3rd final
109 Crompton, Amy Freestyle 50m 00:30:96 11th final
109 Crompton, Laura Freestyle 50m 00:32:43 1st final
110 Dale, Noah Butterfly 50m 00:30:65 2nd final
110 Dennis, Thomas Butterfly 50m 00:34:96 3rd final
111 Dunning, Amelia Freestyle 50m 00:34:41 16th final
111 Malone, Molly Freestyle 50m 00:34:49 6th final
111 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:35:75 13th final
111 Mercer, Ellenor Freestyle 50m 00:37:98 18th final
113 Crompton, Amy Backstroke 50m 00:36:76 11th final
114 Dale, Noah Breaststroke 50m 00:41:22 8th final
114 Dennis, Thomas Breaststroke 50m 00:39:99 6th final
115 Malone, Molly Butterfly 50m 00:40:00 9th final
116 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:51:41 3rd final
116 Walker, Max Freestyle 50m 00:43:13 1st final
117 Crompton, Laura Breaststroke 50m 00:43:51 9th final
118 Dale, Noah Backstroke 50m 00:33:08 3rd final
118 Dennis, Thomas Backstroke 50m 00:35:40 7th final
201 Bedard, Millie Individual Medley 100m 01:43:62 3rd final
201 Dunning, Phoebe Individual Medley 50m 01:50:83 6th final
202 Saunders, Finlay Individual Medley 100m 01:22:51 7th final
202 Shepherd, Charlie Individual Medley 100m 01:29:01 4th final
203 Bedard, Millie Backstroke 50m 00:46:71 7th final
203 Dunning, Phoebe Backstroke 50m 00:51:97 2nd final
204 Shepherd, Charlie Breaststroke 50m 00:54:26 4th final
206 Saunders, Finlay Freestyle 50m 00:33:43 5th final
207 Dunning, Phoebe Breaststroke 100m 00:54:99 9th final
208 Shepherd, Charlie Backstroke 50m 00:40:70 3rd final
210 Saunders, Finlay Butterfly 50m 00:37:88 1st final
211 Bedard, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:42:10 11th final
211 Dunning, Phoebe Freestyle 50m 00:46:89 9th final
212 Shepherd, Charlie Butterfly 50m 00:39:14 1st final
214 Saunders, Finlay Breaststroke 50m 00:41:53 15th final
215 Bedard, Millie Butterfly 50m 00:50:49 1st final
215 Dunning, Phoebe Butterfly 50m 01:01:67 7th final
216 Shepherd, Charlie Freestyle 50m 00:35:93 4th final
218 Saunders, Finlay Backstroke 50m 00:41:06 4th final
back to top