Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
201 Shepherd, Charlie Backstroke 100m 01:25:79 1st final
201 Wright, Charlie Backstroke 100m 01:34:39 2nd final
201 Wright, Harvey Backstroke 100m 01:53:28 3rd final
201 Malone, Connor Backstroke 100m 01:11:28 1st final
201 Russell, Cameron Backstroke 100m 01:14:07 2nd final
201 Skelton, Matthew Backstroke 100m 01:17:30 3rd final
201 Clavin, Finley Backstroke 100m 01:19:15 4th final
201 Skelton, Philip Backstroke 100m 01:20:68 5th final
201 Saunders, Finlay Backstroke 100m 01:23:44 6th final
202 Vollans, Imogen Backstroke 100m 01:11:49 1st final
202 Malone, Molly Backstroke 100m 01:20:08 2nd final
202 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 100m 01:24:74 3rd final
202 Thompson, Millie Backstroke 100m 01:33:31 4th final
202 Crompton, Amy Backstroke 100m 01:17:30 1st final
202 Walker, Lola Backstroke 100m 01:21:26 2nd final
202 Carney, Rachel Backstroke 100m 01:23:89 3rd final
203 Norton, Archie Backstroke 50m 00:35:02 1st final
203 Russell, Callum Backstroke 50m 00:36:53 2nd final
203 Fenby, Oscar Backstroke 50m 00:44:05 3rd final
203 Walker, Max Backstroke 50m 00:44:41 4th final
203 Cowling, Oliver Backstroke 50m 00:47:78 5th final
203 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Backstroke 50m 00:43:03 1st final
203 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 50m 00:48:70 2nd final
203 Barlow, Ethan Backstroke 50m 00:49:31 3rd final
203 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 50m 00:52:18 4th final
203 Ainger, William Backstroke 50m 01:14:01 5th final
204 Bedard, Millie Backstroke 50m 00:44:98 1st final
204 Hodgson, Mae Backstroke 50m 00:48:04 2nd final
204 Hudson, Carys Backstroke 50m 00:48:15 3rd final
204 Dunning, Phoebe Backstroke 50m 00:50:38 4th final
204 Woods, Melissa Backstroke 50m 00:51:13 5th final
204 Haslam, Erin Backstroke 50m 00:52:23 6th final
205 Wright, Charlie Breaststroke 50m 00:45:41 1st final
205 Russell, Cameron Breaststroke 50m 00:36:96 1st final
205 Saunders, Finlay Breaststroke 50m 00:40:02 2nd final
205 Skelton, Philip Breaststroke 50m 00:40:85 3rd final
205 Clavin, Finley Breaststroke 50m 00:41:22 4th final
205 Busuttil, Joseph Breaststroke 50m 00:45:01 5th final
205 Skelton, Matthew Breaststroke 50m 00:45:53 6th final
205 Wright, Archie Breaststroke 50m 00:47:55 7th final
206 Dunning, Amelia Breaststroke 50m 00:46:36 1st final
206 Millne, Isabel Breaststroke 50m 00:47:63 2nd final
206 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 50m 00:47:68 3rd final
206 Malone, Molly Breaststroke 50m 00:47:87 4th final
206 Thompson, Millie Breaststroke 50m 00:48:22 5th final
206 Walker, Erin Breaststroke 50m 00:51:36 6th final
206 Summers, Lucy Breaststroke 50m 00:52:71 7th final
206 Carney, Laura Breaststroke 50m 01:01:75 8th final
206 Ainger, Alice Breaststroke 50m 01:03:45 9th final
206 Crompton, Amy Breaststroke 50m 00:40:25 1st final
206 Walker, Lola Breaststroke 50m 00:43:30 2nd final
206 Carney, Rachel Breaststroke 50m 00:47:76 3rd final
206 Ainger, Lucy Breaststroke 50m 00:53:01 4th final
206 Bramley, Stephanie Breaststroke 50m 00:39:63 1st final
206 Flintoff, Jenna Breaststroke 50m 00:40:68 2nd final
207 Norton, Archie Breaststroke 25m 00:19:43 1st final
207 Russell, Callum Breaststroke 25m 00:21:30 2nd final
207 Fenby, Oscar Breaststroke 25m 00:21:79 3rd final
207 Hodgson, Emanuel Breaststroke 25m 00:24:24 4th final
207 Cowling, Oliver Breaststroke 25m 00:24:50 5th final
207 Walker, Max Breaststroke 25m 00:25:63 6th final
207 Barlow, Ethan Breaststroke 25m 00:23:70 1st final
207 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 25m 00:27:90 2nd final
207 Dale-Wood, William Breaststroke 25m 00:28:20 3rd final
208 Dunning, Phoebe Breaststroke 25m 00:24:92 1st final
208 Woods, Melissa Breaststroke 25m 00:24:97 2nd final
208 Bedard, Millie Breaststroke 25m 00:25:78 3rd final
208 Hudson, Carys Breaststroke 25m 00:27:15 4th final
208 Haslam, Erin Breaststroke 25m 00:31:39 5th final
209 Shepherd, Charlie Butterfly 100m 01:27:21 1st final
209 Malone, Connor Butterfly 100m 01:11:09 1st final
209 Russell, Cameron Butterfly 100m 01:11:49 2nd final
209 Skelton, Philip Butterfly 100m 01:16:85 3rd final
209 Saunders, Finlay Butterfly 100m 01:23:92 4th final
210 Malone, Molly Butterfly 100m 01:31:36 1st final
210 Crompton, Amy Butterfly 100m 01:20:37 1st final
210 Carney, Rachel Butterfly 100m 01:23:91 2nd final
211 Norton, Archie Butterfly 50m 00:34:57 1st final
211 Russell, Callum Butterfly 50m 00:39:68 2nd final
211 Hodgson, Emanuel Butterfly 50m 00:48:75 3rd final
211 Cowling, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:51:54 4th final
211 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Butterfly 50m 00:41:68 1st final
211 Mayger, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:55:08 2nd final
212 Bedard, Millie Butterfly 50m 00:49:59 1st final
212 Hudson, Carys Butterfly 50m 00:53:12 2nd final
212 Dunning, Phoebe Butterfly 50m 00:54:35 3rd final
213 Shepherd, Charlie Freestyle 50m 00:35:19 1st final
213 Wright, Charlie Freestyle 50m 00:35:44 2nd final
213 Wright, Harvey Freestyle 50m 00:45:42 3rd final
213 Russell, Cameron Freestyle 50m 00:27:87 1st final
213 Malone, Connor Freestyle 50m 00:28:40 2nd final
213 Clavin, Finley Freestyle 50m 00:28:65 3rd final
213 Skelton, Philip Freestyle 50m 00:30:33 4th final
213 Saunders, Finlay Freestyle 50m 00:32:29 5th final
213 Skelton, Matthew Freestyle 50m 00:32:40 6th final
213 Wright, Archie Freestyle 50m 00:34:06 7th final
214 Vollans, Imogen Freestyle 50m 00:30:55 1st final
214 Malone, Molly Freestyle 50m 00:32:43 2nd final
214 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:35:01 3rd final
214 Dunning, Amelia Freestyle 50m 00:35:59 4th final
214 Thompson, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:35:80 5th final
214 Walker, Erin Freestyle 50m 00:36:96 6th final
214 Millne, Isabel Freestyle 50m 00:38:82 7th final
214 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 50m 00:39:53 8th final
214 Carney, Laura Freestyle 50m 00:50:38 9th final
214 Ainger, Alice Freestyle 50m 01:09:31 10th final
214 Crompton, Amy Freestyle 50m 00:31:14 1st final
214 Carney, Rachel Freestyle 50m 00:33:72 2nd final
214 Walker, Lola Freestyle 50m 00:34:01 3rd final
214 Smith, Romilly Freestyle 50m 00:34:86 4th final
214 Ainger, Lucy Freestyle 50m 00:44:98 5th final
214 Bramley, Stephanie Freestyle 50m 00:28:91 1st final
214 Flintoff, Jenna Freestyle 50m 00:29:84 2nd final
215 Norton, Archie Freestyle 25m 00:14:70 1st final
215 Russell, Callum Freestyle 25m 00:14:97 2nd final
215 Fenby, Oscar Freestyle 25m 00:17:33 3rd final
215 Hodgson, Emanuel Freestyle 25m 00:17:87 4th final
215 Walker, Max Freestyle 25m 00:18:28 5th final
215 Cowling, Oliver Freestyle 25m 00:19:21 6th final
215 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 25m 00:17:08 1st final
215 Dale-Wood, William Freestyle 25m 00:19:84 2nd final
215 Barlow, Ethan Freestyle 25m 00:20:03 3rd final
215 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 25m 00:21:94 4th final
215 Ainger, William Freestyle 25m 00:31:64 5th final
216 Bedard, Millie Freestyle 25m 00:18:98 1st final
216 Woods, Melissa Freestyle 25m 00:19:92 2nd final
216 Dunning, Phoebe Freestyle 25m 00:20:17 3rd final
216 Hudson, Carys Freestyle 25m 00:20:48 4th final
216 Hodgson, Mae Freestyle 25m 00:21:17 5th final
216 Haslam, Erin Freestyle 25m 00:22:32 6th final
217 Norton, Archie Individual Medley 100m 01:18:40 1st final
217 Russell, Callum Individual Medley 100m 01:27:20 2nd final
217 Fenby, Oscar Individual Medley 100m 01:32:90 3rd final
217 Hodgson, Emanuel Individual Medley 100m 01:41:96 4th final
217 Cowling, Oliver Individual Medley 100m 01:42:60 5th final
217 Walker, Max Individual Medley 100m 01:42:70 6th final
217 Russell, Cameron Individual Medley 100m 01:11:23 1st final
217 Malone, Connor Individual Medley 100m 01:16:79 2nd final
217 Saunders, Finlay Individual Medley 100m 01:22:10 3rd final
217 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Individual Medley 100m 01:39:29 1st final
217 Dale-Wood, William Individual Medley 100m 01:52:38 2nd final
217 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 100m 01:54:16 3rd final
218 Bedard, Millie Individual Medley 100m 01:41:26 1st final
218 Hudson, Carys Individual Medley 100m 01:49:01 2nd final
218 Dunning, Phoebe Individual Medley 100m 01:54:31 3rd final
218 Haslam, Erin Individual Medley 100m 02:03:13 4th final
218 Vollans, Imogen Individual Medley 100m 01:17:82 1st final
218 Malone, Molly Individual Medley 100m 01:24:52 2nd final
218 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 100m 01:29:01 3rd final
218 Walker, Erin Individual Medley 100m 01:35:33 4th final
218 Millne, Isabel Individual Medley 100m 01:37:88 5th final
218 Thompson, Millie Individual Medley 100m 01:38:26 6th final
218 Dunning, Amelia Individual Medley 100m 01:39:55 7th final
218 Summers, Lucy Individual Medley 100m 01:42:19 8th final
218 Carney, Laura Individual Medley 100m 01:56:49 9th final
218 Crompton, Amy Individual Medley 100m 01:19:34 1st final
218 Carney, Rachel Individual Medley 100m 01:22:80 2nd final
218 Smith, Romilly Individual Medley 100m 01:25:81 3rd final
218 Walker, Lola Individual Medley 100m 01:26:05 4th final
218 Bramley, Stephanie Individual Medley 100m 01:16:61 1st final
back to top