Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
101 Shepherd, Charlie Freestyle 100m 01:16:83 1st final
101 Russell, Cameron Freestyle 100m 01:00:98 1st final
101 Malone, Connor Freestyle 100m 01:01:36 2nd final
101 Dale, Noah Freestyle 100m 01:03:29 3rd final
101 Sherwood, Benjamin Freestyle 100m 01:12:50 4th final
101 Busuttil, Joseph Freestyle 100m 01:20:86 5th final
102 Vollans, Imogen Freestyle 100m 01:07:03 1st final
102 Malone, Molly Freestyle 100m 01:12:50 2nd final
102 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 100m 01:15:20 3rd final
102 Dunning, Amelia Freestyle 100m 01:20:42 4th final
102 Thompson, Millie Freestyle 100m 01:22:46 5th final
102 Millne, Isabel Freestyle 100m 01:26:26 6th final
102 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 100m 01:29:80 7th final
102 Carney, Laura Freestyle 100m 01:44:76 8th final
102 Armstrong, Katherine Freestyle 100m 01:05:59 2nd final
102 Crompton, Amy Freestyle 100m 01:06:19 1st final
102 Carney, Rachel Freestyle 100m 01:15:17 2nd final
102 Walker, Lola Freestyle 100m 01:16:90 3rd final
102 Phythian-Lee, Amy Freestyle 100m 01:20:98 5th final
102 Bramley, Stephanie Freestyle 100m 01:04:95 1st final
102 Flintoff, Jenna Freestyle 100m 01:05:78 3rd final
103 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 50m 00:35:19 1st final
103 Dale-Wood, William Freestyle 50m 00:42:58 2nd final
103 Barlow, Ethan Freestyle 50m 00:45:09 3rd final
103 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:45:93 4th final
103 Dennis, Charlie Freestyle 50m 00:54:24 5th final
103 Ainger, William Freestyle 50m 01:11:99 6th final
103 Russell, Callum Freestyle 50m 00:32:61 1st final
103 Phythian-Lee, Jake Freestyle 50m 00:38:04 2nd final
103 Fenby, Oscar Freestyle 50m 00:38:09 3rd final
103 Walker, Max Freestyle 50m 00:38:39 4th final
103 Cowling, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:42:51 5th final
103 Ferguson, Reece Freestyle 50m 00:51:53 6th final
104 Barton, Rosemary Freestyle 50m 00:38:31 1st final
104 Bedard, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:41:52 2nd final
104 Woods, Melissa Freestyle 50m 00:43:57 3rd final
104 Dunning, Phoebe Freestyle 50m 00:43:88 4th final
104 Kingston, Maisie Freestyle 50m 00:44:36 5th final
104 Hudson, Carys Freestyle 50m 00:45:50 6th final
104 Kellow, Maddie Freestyle 50m 00:47:26 7th final
104 Haslam, Erin Freestyle 50m 00:48:47 8th final
105 Shepherd, Charlie Butterfly 50m 00:38:06 1st final
105 Dale, Noah Butterfly 50m 00:30:54 1st final
105 Malone, Connor Butterfly 50m 00:30:60 2nd final
105 Russell, Cameron Butterfly 50m 00:31:06 3rd final
105 Sherwood, Benjamin Butterfly 50m 00:34:95 4th final
106 Vollans, Imogen Butterfly 50m 00:34:91 1st final
106 Malone, Molly Butterfly 50m 00:36:27 2nd final
106 Mayger, Millie Butterfly 50m 00:39:61 3rd final
106 Dunning, Amelia Butterfly 50m 00:41:67 4th final
106 Thompson, Millie Butterfly 50m 00:46:15 5th final
106 Millne, Isabel Butterfly 50m 00:47:51 6th final
106 Summers, Lucy Butterfly 50m 00:52:56 7th final
106 Carney, Laura Butterfly 50m 00:59:44 8th final
106 Crompton, Amy Butterfly 50m 00:35:94 1st final
106 Carney, Rachel Butterfly 50m 00:36:61 2nd final
106 Walker, Lola Butterfly 50m 00:41:62 3rd final
106 Bramley, Stephanie Butterfly 50m 00:32:85 1st final
106 Flintoff, Jenna Butterfly 50m 00:34:11 2nd final
107 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Butterfly 25m 00:18:06 1st final
107 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 25m 00:21:05 2nd final
107 Mayger, Oliver Butterfly 25m 00:24:48 3rd final
107 Norton, Archie Butterfly 25m 00:15:66 1st final
107 Russell, Callum Butterfly 25m 00:16:44 2nd final
107 Fenby, Oscar Butterfly 25m 00:20:13 3rd final
107 Phythian-Lee, Jake Butterfly 25m 00:20:24 4th final
107 Walker, Max Butterfly 25m 00:21:46 5th final
107 Cowling, Oliver Butterfly 25m 00:22:26 6th final
107 Ferguson, Reece Butterfly 25m 00:26:57 7th final
108 Bedard, Millie Butterfly 25m 00:22:18 1st final
108 Hudson, Carys Butterfly 25m 00:23:50 2nd final
108 Dunning, Phoebe Butterfly 25m 00:23:87 3rd final
108 Woods, Melissa Butterfly 25m 00:25:66 4th final
108 Kellow, Maddie Butterfly 25m 00:30:48 5th final
109 Russell, Cameron Breaststroke 100m 01:22:24 1st final
109 Sherwood, Benjamin Breaststroke 100m 01:38:32 2nd final
109 Busuttil, Joseph Breaststroke 100m 01:49:73 3rd final
110 Dunning, Amelia Breaststroke 100m 01:42:40 1st final
110 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 100m 01:42:42 2nd final
110 Malone, Molly Breaststroke 100m 01:43:39 3rd final
110 Millne, Isabel Breaststroke 100m 01:46:38 4th final
110 Thompson, Millie Breaststroke 100m 01:54:18 5th final
110 Summers, Lucy Breaststroke 100m 01:55:65 6th final
110 Carney, Laura Breaststroke 100m 02:14:70 7th final
110 Ainger, Alice Breaststroke 100m 02:18:06 8th final
110 Crompton, Amy Breaststroke 100m 01:29:01 1st final
110 Walker, Lola Breaststroke 100m 01:36:77 2nd final
110 Phythian-Lee, Amy Breaststroke 100m 01:46:29 3rd final
110 Ainger, Lucy Breaststroke 100m 01:59:90 4th final
110 Bramley, Stephanie Breaststroke 100m 01:27:49 1st final
111 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 50m 00:48:51 1st final
111 Barlow, Ethan Breaststroke 50m 00:53:93 2nd final
111 Dale-Wood, William Breaststroke 50m 01:01:20 3rd final
111 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 01:03:72 4th final
111 Fenby, Oscar Breaststroke 50m 00:47:32 1st final
111 Russell, Callum Breaststroke 50m 00:47:66 2nd final
111 Phythian-Lee, Jake Breaststroke 50m 00:53:42 3rd final
111 Walker, Max Breaststroke 50m 00:54:44 4th final
111 Cowling, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:55:12 5th final
111 Ferguson, Reece Breaststroke 50m 01:02:58 6th final
112 Kellow, Maddie Backstroke 50m 01:00:51 6th final
112 Dunning, Phoebe Breaststroke 50m 00:55:11 1st final
112 Barton, Rosemary Breaststroke 50m 00:55:78 2nd final
112 Woods, Melissa Breaststroke 50m 00:58:31 3rd final
112 Hudson, Carys Breaststroke 50m 00:59:45 4th final
112 Bedard, Millie Breaststroke 50m 01:00:01 5th final
112 Kingston, Maisie Breaststroke 50m 01:02:76 7th final
112 Haslam, Erin Breaststroke 50m 01:08:90 8th final
113 Shepherd, Charlie Backstroke 50m 00:40:91 1st final
113 Dale, Noah Backstroke 50m 00:32:63 1st final
113 Malone, Connor Backstroke 50m 00:33:17 2nd final
113 Russell, Cameron Backstroke 50m 00:33:58 3rd final
114 Vollans, Imogen Backstroke 50m 00:34:11 1st final
114 Malone, Molly Backstroke 50m 00:35:92 2nd final
114 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 50m 00:41:69 3rd final
114 Thompson, Millie Backstroke 50m 00:43:70 4th final
114 Millne, Isabel Backstroke 50m 00:47:45 5th final
114 Carney, Laura Backstroke 50m 00:53:89 6th final
114 Ainger, Alice Backstroke 50m 01:14:39 7th final
114 Walker, Lola Backstroke 50m 00:38:53 1st final
114 Carney, Rachel Backstroke 50m 00:39:43 2nd final
114 Ainger, Lucy Backstroke 50m 00:55:86 3rd final
114 Bramley, Stephanie Backstroke 50m 00:34:48 1st final
114 Flintoff, Jenna Backstroke 50m 00:39:35 2nd final
115 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Backstroke 25m 00:21:61 1st final
115 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 25m 00:23:06 2nd final
115 Barlow, Ethan Backstroke 25m 00:23:26 3rd final
115 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 25m 00:25:29 4th final
115 Dennis, Charlie Backstroke 25m 00:26:30 5th final
115 Ainger, William Backstroke 25m 00:34:20 6th final
115 Russell, Callum Backstroke 25m 00:17:20 1st final
115 Norton, Archie Backstroke 25m 00:17:36 2nd final
115 Walker, Max Backstroke 25m 00:21:36 3rd final
115 Phythian-Lee, Jake Backstroke 25m 00:21:51 4th final
115 Cowling, Oliver Backstroke 25m 00:23:72 5th final
115 Ferguson, Reece Backstroke 25m 00:25:97 6th final
116 Bedard, Millie Backstroke 25m 00:21:22 1st final
116 Barton, Rosemary Backstroke 25m 00:21:67 2nd final
116 Dunning, Phoebe Backstroke 25m 00:22:79 3rd final
116 Haslam, Erin Backstroke 25m 00:23:20 4th final
116 Hudson, Carys Backstroke 25m 00:23:49 5th final
116 Kingston, Maisie Backstroke 25m 00:24:23 6th final
116 Woods, Melissa Backstroke 25m 00:24:63 7th final
116 Kellow, Maddie Backstroke 25m 00:25:94 8th final
117 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Individual Medley 200m 03:15:65 1st final
117 Norton, Archie Individual Medley 200m 02:51:09 1st final
117 Russell, Callum Individual Medley 200m 03:03:75 2nd final
117 Fenby, Oscar Individual Medley 200m 03:20:03 3rd final
117 Walker, Max Individual Medley 200m 03:34:57 4th final
117 Cowling, Oliver Individual Medley 200m 03:48:27 5th final
117 Russell, Cameron Individual Medley 200m 02:37:66 1st final
117 Malone, Connor Individual Medley 200m 02:45:33 2nd final
117 Sherwood, Benjamin Individual Medley 200m 03:05:30 3rd final
118 Bedard, Millie Individual Medley 200m 03:44:65 1st final
118 Dunning, Phoebe Individual Medley 200m 04:04:67 2nd final
118 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 200m 03:03:87 1st final
118 Malone, Molly Individual Medley 200m 03:05:00 2nd final
118 Millne, Isabel Individual Medley 200m 03:37:34 3rd final
118 Summers, Lucy Individual Medley 200m 03:43:82 4th final
118 Crompton, Amy Individual Medley 200m 02:49:78 1st final
118 Carney, Rachel Individual Medley 200m 02:59:73 2nd final
118 Armstrong, Katherine Individual Medley 200m 02:45:80 1st final
back to top