Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
201 Bedard, Millie Backstroke 100m 01:34:16 4th final
201 Haslam, Erin Backstroke 100m 01:48:44 3rd final
201 Hudson, Carys Backstroke 100m 01:43:38 6th final
201 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 100m 01:24:20 4th final
201 Walker, Lola Backstroke 100m 01:21:60 1st final
202 Cowling, Oliver Breaststroke 100m 01:55:15 2nd final
202 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 100m 01:21:44 1st final
202 Dennis, Thomas Breaststroke 100m 01:23:29 5th final
202 Russell, Callum Breaststroke 100m 01:43:17 3rd final
202 Russell, Cameron Breaststroke 100m 01:20:18 3rd final
202 Walker, Max Breaststroke 100m 02:02:15 4th final
202 Wright, Charlie Breaststroke 100m 01:40:36 2nd final
203 Bedard, Millie Butterfly 50m 00:48:03 3rd final
203 Carney, Laura Butterfly 50m 00:54:94 13th final
203 Carney, Rachel Butterfly 50m 00:35:75 6th final
203 Crompton, Amy Butterfly 50m 00:35:34 5th final
203 Hudson, Carys Butterfly 50m 00:57:31 5th final
204 Cowling, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:42:40 7th final
204 Dale, Noah Freestyle 50m 00:28:90 11th final
204 Dennis, Thomas Freestyle 50m 00:31:10 15th final
204 Malone, Connor Freestyle 50m 00:28:32 1st final
204 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:47:13 3rd final
204 Norton, Archie Freestyle 50m 00:31:81 2nd final
204 Russell, Callum Freestyle 50m 00:33:88 4th final
204 Russell, Cameron Freestyle 50m 00:28:13 6th final
204 Shepherd, Charlie Freestyle 50m 00:35:43 9th final
204 Walker, Max Freestyle 50m 00:39:46 6th final
204 Wright, Archie Freestyle 50m 00:33:74 7th final
204 Wright, Charlie Freestyle 50m 00:34:89 6th final
205 Carney, Rachel Individual Medley 200m 02:54:89 3rd final
205 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 200m 03:03:56 1st final
206 Dale, Noah Backstroke 100m 01:09:29 1st final
206 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Backstroke 100m 01:40:83 1st final
206 Malone, Connor Backstroke 100m 01:12:41 2nd final
206 Norton, Archie Backstroke 100m 01:18:71 1st final
206 Shepherd, Charlie Backstroke 100m 01:27:34 4th final
206 Walker, Max Backstroke 100m 01:40:97 2nd final
207 Stockdale, Felicity Breaststroke 100m 01:44:36 5th final
207 Walker, Lola Breaststroke 100m 01:35:85 4th final
208 Cowling, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:50:43 5th final
208 Dale, Noah Butterfly 50m 00:30:54 5th final
208 Malone, Connor Butterfly 50m 00:31:20 1st final
208 Mayger, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:57:26 1st final
208 Norton, Archie Butterfly 50m 00:36:48 1st final
208 Russell, Cameron Butterfly 50m 00:31:58 8th final
208 Shepherd, Charlie Butterfly 50m 00:41:38 4th final
209 Bedard, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:41:63 9th final
209 Carney, Laura Freestyle 50m 00:46:90 15th final
209 Carney, Rachel Freestyle 50m 00:33:28 8th final
209 Crompton, Amy Freestyle 50m 00:30:98 4th final
209 Haslam, Erin Freestyle 50m 00:47:67 14th final
209 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:34:45 6th final
209 Stockdale, Felicity Freestyle 50m 00:40:80 7th final
209 Walker, Lola Freestyle 50m 00:33:78 2nd final
210 Cowling, Oliver Individual Medley 100m 01:44:05 5th final
210 Dennis, Thomas Individual Medley 100m 01:13:34 8th final
210 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 100m 01:58:53 1st final
210 Russell, Callum Individual Medley 100m 01:25:09 2nd final
back to top