Event Results
|
personal best |
|
|
|
|
Event No |
Swimmer Name |
Stroke |
Distance |
Time |
Position |
Stats |
Heat/Final Time |
1 |
Easton, Kayleigh |
Backstroke |
100m |
01:17:28 |
1st |
|
final |
13 |
Pawlett, Eleanor |
Breaststroke |
25m |
00:20:19 |
1st |
|
final |
14 |
Jobling, Matthew |
Breaststroke |
25m |
00:22:10 |
1st |
|
final |
15 |
Ellerker, Amy |
Backstroke |
100m |
01:21:27 |
1st |
|
final |
16 |
Pears, Matthew |
Backstroke |
100m |
01:39:42 |
4th |
|
final |
17 |
Ellerker, Mabel |
Butterfly |
50m |
00:37:82 |
1st |
|
final |
19 |
Crewdson, Jennifer |
Breaststroke |
100m |
01:25:21 |
1st |
|
final |
2 |
Pears, Jonathan |
Backstroke |
100m |
01:16:20 |
2nd |
|
final |
20 |
Chamberlain, Mark |
Breaststroke |
100m |
01:27:61 |
2nd |
|
final |
25 |
Ellerker, Amy |
Butterfly |
100m |
01:17:75 |
1st |
|
final |
26 |
Crewdson, Ashley |
Butterfly |
100m |
01:21:94 |
1st |
|
final |
27 |
Dixon, Rebecca |
Backstroke |
25m |
00:23:28 |
1st |
|
final |
28 |
Laking, Harry |
Backstroke |
25m |
00:20:67 |
1st |
|
final |
29 |
Wivell, Ines |
Backstroke |
50m |
00:41:34 |
1st |
|
final |
3 |
Jobling, Amie |
Breaststroke |
50m |
00:43:63 |
1st |
|
final |
30 |
Jones, Matthew |
Backstroke |
50m |
00:41:30 |
1st |
|
final |
31 |
Crewdson, Annabel |
Freestyle |
100m |
01:09:21 |
2nd |
|
final |
32 |
Laking, James |
Freestyle |
100m |
01:03:69 |
3rd |
|
final |
37 |
Hutchinson, Jade |
Freestyle |
50m |
00:34:81 |
1st |
|
final |
38 |
Boddy, Thomas |
Freestyle |
50m |
00:36:52 |
2nd |
|
final |
39 |
Millar, Jessica |
Butterfly |
100m |
01:19:02 |
2nd |
|
final |
4 |
Philpott, Samuel |
Breaststroke |
50m |
00:47:02 |
1st |
|
final |
40 |
Wood, Adam |
Butterfly |
100m |
01:05:48 |
1st |
|
final |
41 |
Dargue, Emily |
Freestyle |
25m |
00:18:86 |
1st |
|
final |
42 |
Hutchinson, Tyler |
Freestyle |
25m |
00:20:57 |
1st |
|
final |
43 |
Wivell, Claudine |
Breaststroke |
100m |
01:31:01 |
1st |
|
final |
44 |
Rymer, Jack |
Breaststroke |
100m |
01:32:02 |
1st |
|
final |
5 |
Pawlett, Eleanor |
Butterfly |
25m |
00:18:67 |
1st |
|
final |
6 |
Jones, Bryn |
Butterfly |
25m |
00:23:41 |
3rd |
|
final |
7 |
Marshall, Rebecca |
Freestyle |
100m |
01:13:59 |
2nd |
|
final |
8 |
Crewdson, Ashley |
Freestyle |
100m |
01:10:93 |
1st |
|
final |
back to top |
|