Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
101 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 400m 04:38:34 1st final
101 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 400m 04:45:16 2nd final
101 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 400m 05:02:30 1st final
101 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 400m 05:30:16 5th final
102 Hodgson, Emanuel Individual Medley 100m 01:14:22 2nd final
102 Marshall, John Individual Medley 100m 01:24:14 4th final
102 Almack, Evie Individual Medley 100m 01:21:22 4th final
102 Hodgson, Mae Individual Medley 100m 01:23:24 6th final
102 Lewis, Jessica Individual Medley 100m 01:25:48 8th final
102 Barron, Erin Individual Medley 100m 01:26:91 10th final
102 Elliott, Cerys Individual Medley 100m 01:42:38 17th final
103 Summers, Brett Freestyle 25m 00:27:75 8th final
103 Price, Matilda Freestyle 25m 00:22:41 4th final
103 Almack, Fern Freestyle 25m 00:23:53 8th final
103 Horner, Betsy Freestyle 25m 00:29:34 11th final
104 Walker, Max Breaststroke 50m 00:35:03 3rd final
104 Hodgson, Emanuel Breaststroke 50m 00:38:76 4th final
104 Dale-Wood, William Breaststroke 50m 00:42:02 5th final
104 Ferguson, Reece Breaststroke 50m 00:42:05 6th final
104 Marshall, John Breaststroke 50m 00:45:54 8th final
104 Lewis, Jessica Breaststroke 50m 00:44:02 2nd final
104 Nowaczek, Lena Breaststroke 50m 00:52:27 12th final
104 Elliott, Cerys Breaststroke 50m 00:56:78 13th final
104 Tarplee, Tess Breaststroke 50m 00:56:84 14th final
104 Bentley, Sophie Breaststroke 50m 01:00:21 16th final
104 Almack, Fern Breaststroke 50m 01:05:78 17th final
106 Summers, Brett Freestyle 25m 00:24:07 12th final
106 Price, Matilda Freestyle 25m 00:19:67 11th final
106 Horner, Betsy Freestyle 25m 00:27:47 17th final
107 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Backstroke 50m 00:31:14 1st final
107 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 50m 00:34:97 4th final
107 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 50m 00:35:85 5th final
107 Marshall, John Backstroke 50m 00:38:89 8th final
107 Dowson, Thomas Backstroke 50m 00:44:68 12th final
107 Almack, Evie Backstroke 50m 00:35:33 4th final
107 Hodgson, Mae Backstroke 50m 00:36:95 9th final
107 Barron, Erin Backstroke 50m 00:40:60 10th final
107 Elliott, Cerys Backstroke 50m 00:46:10 14th final
107 Bentley, Sophie Backstroke 50m 00:51:82 18th final
107 Almack, Fern Backstroke 50m 00:53:34 19th final
108 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 100m 01:11:56 1st final
108 Walker, Max Breaststroke 100m 01:17:77 4th final
108 Dale-Wood, William Breaststroke 100m 01:30:64 6th final
108 Ferguson, Reece Breaststroke 100m 01:32:58 7th final
108 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 100m 01:28:50 1st final
108 Lewis, Jessica Breaststroke 100m 01:34:33 2nd final
108 Barron, Erin Breaststroke 100m 01:36:34 4th final
108 Ferguson, Amy Breaststroke 100m 01:42:05 8th final
108 Nowaczek, Lena Breaststroke 100m 02:02:35 14th final
108 Elliott, Cerys Breaststroke 100m 02:03:47 15th final
109 Almack, Evie Butterfly 25m 00:15:49 2nd final
109 Price, Matilda Butterfly 25m 00:24:57 6th final
109 Almack, Fern Butterfly 25m 00:26:53 8th final
110 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 50m 00:26:20 3rd final
110 Walker, Max Freestyle 50m 00:27:56 4th final
110 Hodgson, Emanuel Freestyle 50m 00:30:94 7th final
110 Dale-Wood, William Freestyle 50m 00:30:96 8th final
110 Ferguson, Reece Freestyle 50m 00:31:41 9th final
110 Marshall, John Freestyle 50m 00:32:10 10th final
110 Dowson, Aidan Freestyle 50m 00:34:28 12th final
110 Dowson, Thomas Freestyle 50m 00:38:60 16th final
110 Summers, Brett Freestyle 50m 00:54:09 25th final
110 Alderson, Georgie Freestyle 50m 00:31:74 2nd final
110 Hodgson, Mae Freestyle 50m 00:33:56 7th final
110 Ferguson, Amy Freestyle 50m 00:35:72 8th final
110 Elliott, Cerys Freestyle 50m 00:42:44 18th final
110 Bentley, Sophie Freestyle 50m 00:42:79 19th final
110 Tarplee, Tess Freestyle 50m 00:45:33 22nd final
110 Horner, Betsy Freestyle 50m 01:03:19 28th final
111 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Backstroke 100m 01:10:05 1st final
111 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 100m 01:15:59 3rd final
111 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 100m 01:16:77 5th final
111 Dowson, Aidan Backstroke 100m 01:31:67 7th final
111 Almack, Evie Backstroke 100m 01:19:08 5th final
111 Alderson, Georgie Backstroke 100m 01:23:50 7th final
111 Nowaczek, Lena Backstroke 100m 01:38:27 10th final
112 Price, Matilda Breaststroke 25m 00:28:71 6th final
112 Horner, Betsy Breaststroke 25m 00:43:23 8th final
113 Hodgson, Emanuel Butterfly 50m 00:36:10 2nd final
113 Almack, Evie Butterfly 50m 00:36:59 4th final
113 Alderson, Georgie Butterfly 50m 00:37:40 5th final
113 Hodgson, Mae Butterfly 50m 00:39:31 7th final
113 Barron, Erin Butterfly 50m 00:41:30 9th final
113 Ferguson, Amy Butterfly 50m 00:43:04 11th final
113 Elliott, Cerys Butterfly 50m 00:50:33 18th final
114 Walker, Max Freestyle 100m 01:00:80 3rd final
114 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 100m 01:02:31 4th final
114 Hodgson, Emanuel Freestyle 100m 01:06:49 5th final
114 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 100m 01:06:98 1st final
114 Hodgson, Mae Freestyle 100m 01:12:72 5th final
114 Alderson, Georgie Freestyle 100m 01:14:66 8th final
114 Ferguson, Amy Freestyle 100m 01:19:12 10th final
114 Lewis, Jessica Freestyle 100m 01:21:26 12th final
114 Bentley, Sophie Freestyle 100m 01:39:39 19th final
115 Dale-Wood, William Individual Medley 200m 02:57:31 2nd final
116 Ferguson, Reece Freestyle 200m 02:32:11 1st final
back to top