Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
101 Barlow, Ethan Individual Medley 100m 01:21:51 7th final
101 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Individual Medley 100m 01:06:89 4th final
101 Dale-Wood, William Individual Medley 100m 01:19:12 1st final
101 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 100m 01:10:71 10th final
101 Ryder, Toby Individual Medley 100m 01:21:82 3rd final
101 Taylor, William Individual Medley 100m 01:29:87 5th final
101 Walker, Max Individual Medley 100m 01:11:78 11th final
102 Fletcher, Kathryn Backstroke 100m 01:25:92 1st final
102 Jennison, Jessica Backstroke 100m 01:24:33 20th final
102 Lee, Amelia Backstroke 100m 01:32:70 27th final
102 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 100m 01:13:80 3rd final
102 Summers, Lucy Backstroke 100m 01:19:30 11th final
103 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Butterfly 100m 01:04:33 3rd final
103 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 100m 01:16:15 1st final
103 Mayger, Oliver Butterfly 100m 01:15:28 12th final
104 Fletcher, Kathryn Freestyle 100m 01:17:42 1st final
104 Jennison, Jessica Freestyle 100m 01:14:96 27th final
104 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 100m 01:06:74 7th final
104 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 100m 01:11:07 19th final
105 Barlow, Ethan Breaststroke 100m 01:29:10 8th final
105 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 100m 01:13:53 2nd final
105 Dale-Wood, William Breaststroke 100m 01:33:72 3rd final
105 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 100m 01:21:22 13th final
105 Ryder, Toby Breaststroke 100m 01:30:80 1st final
105 Taylor, William Breaststroke 100m 01:51:25 6th final
105 Walker, Max Breaststroke 100m 01:15:61 6th final
201 Alderson, Georgie Individual Medley 100m 01:21:57 14th final
201 Ferguson, Amy Individual Medley 100m 01:30:85 22nd final
201 Fletcher, Kathryn Individual Medley 100m 01:27:26 1st final
201 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 100m 01:19:01 11th final
201 Summers, Lucy Individual Medley 100m 01:21:93 15th final
202 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Backstroke 100m 01:11:62 6th final
202 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 100m 01:19:99 1st final
202 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 100m 01:17:43 16th final
202 Ryder, Toby Backstroke 100m 01:22:33 2nd final
202 Prior, Sam Backstroke 100m 01:47:39 5th final
202 Taylor, William Backstroke 100m 01:25:37 3rd final
203 Alderson, Georgie Butterfly 100m 01:18:99 8th final
203 Ferguson, Amy Butterfly 100m 01:34:91 10th final
203 Mayger, Millie Butterfly 100m 01:23:55 10th final
204 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 100m 00:57:61 2nd final
204 Dale-Wood, William Freestyle 100m 01:08:38 2nd final
204 Ives, Alfie Freestyle 100m 01:31:42 12th final
204 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 100m 01:02:09 11th final
204 Ryder, Toby Freestyle 100m 01:14:62 5th final
204 Prior, Sam Freestyle 100m 01:41:75 4th final
204 Taylor, William Freestyle 100m 01:24:81 5th final
204 Walker, Max Freestyle 100m 00:58:94 5th final
205 Fletcher, Kathryn Breaststroke 100m 01:41:89 1st final
205 Lee, Amelia Breaststroke 100m 01:41:95 21st final
205 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 100m 01:28:62 8th final
205 Summers, Lucy Breaststroke 100m 01:33:01 15th final
back to top