Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
104 Taylor, William Freestyle 50m 00:35:71 1st final
104 Ryder, Toby Freestyle 50m 00:32:17 3rd final
104 Newland, Toby Freestyle 50m 00:41:77 4th final
108 Ryder, Toby Breaststroke 100m 01:32:74 2nd final
108 Newland, Toby Breaststroke 100m 01:54:33 6th final
110 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:37:59 4th final
110 Barlow, Ethan Breaststroke 50m 00:39:46 6th final
110 Walker, Max Breaststroke 50m 00:36:35 2nd final
111 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 200m 02:21:94 4th final
111 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 200m 02:38:08 2nd final
112 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 200m 02:27:36 4th final
112 Barlow, Ethan Freestyle 200m 02:51:09 6th final
112 Walker, Max Freestyle 200m 02:17:13 5th final
113 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 100m 01:28:86 2nd final
113 Summers, Lucy Breaststroke 100m 01:44:64 4th final
114 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 100m 01:27:20 4th final
114 Walker, Max Breaststroke 100m 01:20:88 3rd final
204 Taylor, William Butterfly 50m 00:43:75 1st final
206 Taylor, William Freestyle 100m 01:26:92 3rd final
209 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 200m 02:45:97 1st final
209 Summers, Lucy Individual Medley 200m 02:58:11 6th final
210 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 200m 02:51:02 1st final
210 Walker, Max Individual Medley 200m 02:40:37 3rd final
211 Mayger, Millie Butterfly 50m 00:34:71 1st final
212 Mayger, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:34:05 2nd final
212 Walker, Max Butterfly 50m 00:34:19 1st final
213 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 100m 01:12:61 4th final
214 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 100m 01:05:25 4th final
214 Walker, Max Freestyle 100m 01:01:18 2nd final
217 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 400m 05:57:41 1st final
301 Barron, Erin Freestyle 400m 06:08:65 3rd final
301 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 400m 05:01:47 3rd final
301 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 400m 05:33:91 1st final
302 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 400m 04:56:84 3rd final
303 Barron, Erin Freestyle 50m 00:34:91 4th final
304 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:29:69 3rd final
305 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 200m 02:44:98 2nd final
305 Summers, Lucy Backstroke 200m 02:54:49 3rd final
307 Barron, Erin Butterfly 100m 01:35:81 4th final
312 Taylor, William Backstroke 50m 00:41:78 1st final
408 Ryder, Toby Freestyle 200m 02:47:50 1st final
409 Almack, Evie Individual Medley 200m 03:06:74 2nd final
412 Taylor, William Breaststroke 50m 00:53:92 3rd final
412 Ryder, Toby Breaststroke 50m 00:42:23 4th final
413 Almack, Evie Backstroke 100m 01:18:78 3rd final
414 Taylor, William Backstroke 100m 01:31:33 1st final
414 Ryder, Toby Backstroke 100m 01:22:80 1st final
back to top