Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
21 Ryder, Abbie Freestyle 25m 00:32:28 45th final
21 Lee, Amelia Freestyle 25m 00:16:89 24th final
21 Elliott, Cerys Freestyle 25m 00:19:31 36th final
21 Almack, Evie Freestyle 25m 00:15:10 11th final
21 Almack, Fern Freestyle 25m 00:22:33 43rd final
21 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 25m 00:15:59 15th final
21 Hodgson, Mae Freestyle 25m 00:16:28 20th final
21 Konfortov, Sophia Freestyle 25m 00:18:26 30th final
23 Almack, Fern Backstroke 25m 00:24:79 6th final
23 Porter, Martha Backstroke 25m 00:29:46 4th final
23 Price, Matilda Backstroke 25m 00:25:14 7th final
24 Ives, Alfie Breaststroke 50m 00:57:01 8th final
24 Norton, Archie Breaststroke 50m 00:32:72 3rd final
24 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 50m 00:33:97 1st final
24 Hodgson, Emanuel Breaststroke 50m 00:38:96 5th final
24 Walker, Max Breaststroke 50m 00:36:80 2nd final
24 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:37:61 5th final
24 Ferguson, Reece Breaststroke 50m 00:42:61 6th final
24 Ryder, Toby Breaststroke 50m 00:41:06 1st final
24 Ainger, William Breaststroke 50m 00:53:57 11th final
24 Dale-Wood, William Breaststroke 50m 00:46:90 2nd final
24 Taylor, William Breaststroke 50m 00:53:55 7th final
25 Lee, Amelia Breaststroke 50m 00:46:57 8th final
25 Ferguson, Amy Breaststroke 50m 00:48:63 5th final
25 Elliott, Cerys Breaststroke 50m 00:57:56 17th final
25 Haslam, Erin Breaststroke 50m 00:47:64 7th final
25 Almack, Evie Breaststroke 50m 00:46:14 2nd final
25 Nowaczek, Lena Breaststroke 50m 00:55:52 2nd final
25 Price, Matilda Breaststroke 50m 01:12:58 5th final
25 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 50m 00:41:01 3rd final
25 Konfortov, Sophia Breaststroke 50m 00:50:05 7th final
26 Ives, Alfie Freestyle 100m 01:35:94 11th final
26 Norton, Archie Freestyle 100m 00:56:09 1st final
26 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 100m 00:58:88 1st final
26 Hodgson, Emanuel Freestyle 100m 01:06:74 5th final
26 Walker, Max Freestyle 100m 01:01:40 2nd final
26 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 100m 01:04:81 4th final
26 Ferguson, Reece Freestyle 100m 01:12:86 6th final
26 Newland, Toby Freestyle 100m 01:30:64 6th final
26 Ryder, Toby Freestyle 100m 01:14:86 2nd final
26 Ainger, William Freestyle 100m 01:35:24 11th final
26 Dale-Wood, William Freestyle 100m 01:12:48 1st final
26 Taylor, William Freestyle 100m 01:26:88 4th final
27 Lee, Amelia Freestyle 100m 01:24:74 13th final
27 Ferguson, Amy Freestyle 100m 01:20:28 5th final
27 Haslam, Erin Freestyle 100m 01:14:46 8th final
27 Almack, Evie Freestyle 100m 01:16:41 3rd final
27 Fielding, Jesse Freestyle 100m 01:27:90 10th final
27 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 100m 01:12:46 5th final
27 Hodgson, Mae Freestyle 100m 01:16:96 8th final
27 Price, Matilda Freestyle 100m 01:59:38 5th final
27 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 100m 01:08:52 4th final
28 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Butterfly 200m 02:40:25 1st final
28 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 200m 02:53:34 1st final
29 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 200m 02:42:30 3rd final
29 Hodgson, Mae Freestyle 200m 02:47:67 4th final
29 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 200m 02:27:84 1st final
30 Hodgson, Emanuel Freestyle 25m 00:14:60 8th final
30 Walker, Max Freestyle 25m 00:12:85 4th heatfinal
30 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 25m 00:14:37 6th final
30 Newland, Toby Freestyle 25m 00:19:97 18th final
30 Ryder, Toby Freestyle 25m 00:14:97 9th final
30 Ainger, William Freestyle 25m 00:17:98 15th final
33 Ryder, Abbie Backstroke 50m 00:56:16 4th final
33 Lee, Amelia Backstroke 50m 00:44:00 10th final
33 Elliott, Cerys Backstroke 50m 00:47:45 12th final
33 Nowaczek, Lena Backstroke 50m 00:50:32 2nd final
33 Summers, Lucy Backstroke 50m 00:39:73 7th final
33 Hodgson, Mae Backstroke 50m 00:39:71 7th final
33 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 50m 00:36:88 5th final
33 Konfortov, Sophia Backstroke 50m 00:44:45 9th final
34 Ives, Alfie Backstroke 50m 00:52:38 9th final
34 Norton, Archie Backstroke 50m 00:30:72 1st final
34 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Backstroke 50m 00:32:50 1st final
34 Walker, Max Backstroke 50m 00:33:81 2nd final
34 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 50m 00:38:15 6th final
34 Ferguson, Reece Backstroke 50m 00:39:75 3rd final
34 Newland, Toby Backstroke 50m 00:49:48 8th final
34 Ryder, Toby Backstroke 50m 00:38:64 1st final
34 Ainger, William Backstroke 50m 00:48:66 10th final
34 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 50m 00:39:71 2nd final
34 Taylor, William Backstroke 50m 00:44:01 4th final
35 Lee, Amelia Breaststroke 100m 01:47:09 5th final
35 Ferguson, Amy Breaststroke 100m 01:46:71 5th final
35 Fielding, Jesse Breaststroke 100m 01:42:96 3rd final
35 Summers, Lucy Breaststroke 100m 01:38:07 4th final
35 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 100m 01:31:80 2nd final
35 Konfortov, Sophia Breaststroke 100m 01:52:49 9th final
36 Ives, Alfie Breaststroke 100m 02:10:40 5th final
36 Norton, Archie Breaststroke 100m 01:12:23 1st final
36 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 100m 01:15:33 1st final
36 Hodgson, Emanuel Breaststroke 100m 01:29:66 4th final
36 Walker, Max Breaststroke 100m 01:21:02 2nd final
36 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 100m 01:25:23 4th final
36 Ferguson, Reece Breaststroke 100m 01:37:36 5th final
36 Ryder, Toby Breaststroke 100m 01:36:19 1st final
36 Ainger, William Breaststroke 100m 02:01:32 7th final
36 Dale-Wood, William Breaststroke 100m 01:36:89 2nd final
37 Ferguson, Amy Butterfly 200m 03:37:78 2nd final
38 Ives, Alfie Freestyle 200m 03:43:72 5th final
38 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 200m 02:13:13 1st final
38 Hodgson, Emanuel Freestyle 200m 02:27:76 2nd final
38 Walker, Max Freestyle 200m 02:20:34 2nd final
38 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 200m 02:29:36 4th final
38 Ferguson, Reece Freestyle 200m 02:48:18 3rd final
38 Dale-Wood, William Freestyle 200m 02:46:33 1st final
38 Taylor, William Freestyle 200m 03:07:90 2nd final
back to top