Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
101 Almack, Evie Individual Medley 200m 03:05:48 2nd final
101 Hodgson, Mae Individual Medley 200m 03:10:92 1st final
101 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 200m 02:42:22 1st final
101 Summers, Lucy Individual Medley 200m 02:59:96 3rd final
102 Taylor, William Individual Medley 100m 01:34:53 1st final
102 Walker, Max Individual Medley 100m 01:12:36 1st final
102 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 100m 01:16:04 3rd final
102 Norton, Archie Individual Medley 100m 01:03:96 1st final
102 Hodgson, Emanuel Individual Medley 100m 01:15:89 6th final
102 Ferguson, Reece Individual Medley 100m 01:24:69 7th final
103 Fletcher, Kathryn Freestyle 25m 00:16:63 1st heatfinal
103 Almack, Fern Freestyle 25m 00:22:08 9th final
105 Fletcher, Kathryn Butterfly 50m 00:48:59 1st final
105 Almack, Evie Butterfly 50m 00:37:29 2nd final
105 Ryan, Niamh Butterfly 50m 00:42:71 7th final
105 Ferguson, Amy Butterfly 50m 00:43:33 9th final
105 Mayfield, Isla Butterfly 50m 00:33:69 3rd final
105 Mayger, Millie Butterfly 50m 00:34:64 6th final
105 Summers, Lucy Butterfly 50m 00:40:47 9th final
106 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 50m 00:34:09 1st final
106 Taylor, William Butterfly 50m 00:44:31 3rd final
106 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Butterfly 50m 00:29:58 1st final
106 Mayger, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:33:11 2nd final
106 Walker, Max Butterfly 50m 00:33:94 4th final
106 Norton, Archie Butterfly 50m 00:28:46 2nd final
106 Hodgson, Emanuel Butterfly 50m 00:35:34 6th final
106 Ferguson, Reece Butterfly 50m 00:37:90 7th final
107 Fletcher, Kathryn Backstroke 100m 01:38:30 1st final
107 Almack, Fern Backstroke 100m 02:04:01 4th final
107 Almack, Evie Backstroke 100m 01:20:77 3rd final
107 Elliott, Cerys Backstroke 100m 01:44:85 11th final
107 Hodgson, Mae Backstroke 100m 01:27:74 2nd final
107 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 100m 01:15:89 3rd final
107 Mayfield, Isla Backstroke 100m 01:20:61 5th final
107 Summers, Lucy Backstroke 100m 01:24:62 6th final
108 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 100m 01:21:65 1st final
108 Taylor, William Backstroke 100m 01:32:14 2nd final
108 Ives, Alfie Backstroke 100m 01:53:36 5th final
108 Higgs, Thomas Backstroke 100m 02:18:89 6th final
108 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Backstroke 100m 01:11:81 1st final
108 Walker, Max Backstroke 100m 01:12:92 2nd final
108 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 100m 01:20:11 4th final
108 Norton, Archie Backstroke 100m 01:05:85 1st final
108 Ferguson, Reece Backstroke 100m 01:27:66 5th final
109 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 200m 02:44:54 1st final
109 Summers, Lucy Backstroke 200m 02:57:65 3rd final
110 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 200m 02:42:95 1st final
110 Walker, Max Breaststroke 200m 02:58:47 2nd final
110 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 200m 03:03:11 3rd final
110 Hodgson, Emanuel Breaststroke 200m 03:12:37 3rd final
110 Ferguson, Reece Breaststroke 200m 03:28:16 4th final
111 Dale-Wood, William Individual Medley 200m 02:59:40 1st final
111 Taylor, William Individual Medley 200m 03:29:32 2nd final
111 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Individual Medley 200m 02:30:16 1st final
111 Walker, Max Individual Medley 200m 02:43:55 2nd final
111 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 200m 02:47:74 4th final
111 Norton, Archie Individual Medley 200m 02:24:82 1st final
111 Hodgson, Emanuel Individual Medley 200m 02:46:46 3rd final
112 Fletcher, Kathryn Individual Medley 100m 01:35:99 1st final
112 Ferguson, Amy Individual Medley 100m 01:35:74 6th final
112 Elliott, Cerys Individual Medley 100m 01:46:19 15th final
112 Alderson, Georgie Individual Medley 100m 01:27:64 4th final
112 Hodgson, Mae Individual Medley 100m 01:29:57 6th final
112 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 100m 01:18:28 3rd final
112 Summers, Lucy Individual Medley 100m 01:24:73 6th final
114 Fletcher, Kathryn Breaststroke 25m 00:22:52 1st final
115 Dale-Wood, William Freestyle 50m 00:33:03 1st final
115 Taylor, William Freestyle 50m 00:38:96 3rd final
115 Ives, Alfie Freestyle 50m 00:41:31 6th final
115 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 50m 00:27:85 1st final
115 Walker, Max Freestyle 50m 00:28:28 2nd final
115 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:30:40 4th final
115 Norton, Archie Freestyle 50m 00:25:89 1st final
115 Hodgson, Emanuel Freestyle 50m 00:30:77 6th final
115 Ferguson, Reece Freestyle 50m 00:33:20 7th final
116 Fletcher, Kathryn Freestyle 50m 00:38:34 1st final
116 Fielding, Jesse Freestyle 50m 00:36:34 6th final
116 Ferguson, Amy Freestyle 50m 00:36:74 7th final
116 Ryan, Niamh Freestyle 50m 00:37:51 9th final
116 Konfortov, Sophia Freestyle 50m 00:39:59 15th final
116 Elliott, Cerys Freestyle 50m 00:44:61 20th final
116 Alderson, Georgie Freestyle 50m 00:34:20 5th final
116 Hodgson, Mae Freestyle 50m 00:35:88 6th final
116 Mayfield, Isla Freestyle 50m 00:29:72 2nd final
116 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:31:05 5th final
116 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 50m 00:34:35 8th final
117 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 100m 01:21:43 1st final
117 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Butterfly 100m 01:12:05 1st final
117 Norton, Archie Butterfly 100m 01:06:65 1st final
117 Hodgson, Emanuel Butterfly 100m 01:21:80 2nd final
118 Ferguson, Amy Butterfly 100m 01:41:26 4th final
118 Alderson, Georgie Butterfly 100m 01:26:69 2nd final
119 Taylor, William Backstroke 200m 03:14:38 1st final
119 Ives, Alfie Backstroke 200m 04:06:99 3rd final
119 Walker, Max Backstroke 200m 02:43:97 1st final
119 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 200m 02:54:51 3rd final
120 Ferguson, Amy Breaststroke 200m 03:44:10 2nd final
120 Fielding, Jesse Breaststroke 200m 03:52:33 4th final
120 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 200m 03:14:21 1st final
120 Mayfield, Isla Breaststroke 200m 03:21:14 2nd final
back to top