Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
101 Dale-Wood, William Breaststroke 100m 01:33:96 final
101 Barlow, Ethan Breaststroke 100m 01:32:84 final
101 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 100m 01:15:96 final
101 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 100m 01:27:85 final
101 Rudland-Simpson, Beatrice Breaststroke 100m 01:41:59 final
102 Elliott, Cerys Backstroke 100m 01:50:09 final
102 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 100m 01:18:91 final
103 Baker, Josiah Individual Medley 100m 01:22:21 final
104 Ryan, Niamh Freestyle 100m 01:26:72 final
104 Alderson, Georgie Freestyle 100m 01:16:32 final
104 Ryder, Toby Freestyle 100m 01:19:49 final
104 Taylor, William Freestyle 100m 01:31:31 final
104 Waterworth, Jo Freestyle 100m 01:14:78 final
104 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 100m 01:08:64 final
105 Ryan, Niamh Butterfly 50m 00:47:81 final
105 Rudland-Simpson, Beatrice Butterfly 50m 00:41:17 final
105 Baker, Josiah Butterfly 50m 00:35:86 final
105 Barlow, Ethan Butterfly 50m 00:40:62 final
106 Norton, Archie Backstroke 50m 00:31:89 final
106 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Backstroke 50m 00:34:15 final
106 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 50m 00:39:18 final
106 Alderson, Georgie Backstroke 50m 00:42:31 final
106 Ryder, Toby Backstroke 50m 00:41:42 final
106 Elliott, Cerys Backstroke 50m 00:51:69 final
106 Ryan, Niamh Backstroke 50m 00:46:02 final
106 Taylor, William Backstroke 50m 00:45:52 final
107 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 400m 04:59:76 final
108 Norton, Archie Freestyle 200m 02:05:24 final
108 Dale-Wood, William Freestyle 200m 02:35:55 final
108 Barlow, Ethan Freestyle 200m 02:56:42 final
108 Ryder, Toby Freestyle 200m 03:08:01 final
108 Alderson, Georgie Freestyle 200m 03:07:23 final
109 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 200m 02:44:81 final
109 Baker, Josiah Backstroke 200m 02:59:76 final
111 Konfortov, Sophia Breaststroke 200m 04:12:39 final
111 Elliott, Cerys Breaststroke 200m 04:17:64 final
112 Norton, Archie Breaststroke 50m 00:33:02 final
112 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 50m 00:35:21 final
112 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:39:75 final
112 Barlow, Ethan Breaststroke 50m 00:41:54 final
112 Rudland-Simpson, Beatrice Breaststroke 50m 00:46:53 final
112 Konfortov, Sophia Breaststroke 50m 00:52:71 final
112 Ryan, Niamh Breaststroke 50m 00:59:10 final
112 Elliott, Cerys Breaststroke 50m 01:02:26 final
112 Waterworth, Jo Breaststroke 50m 00:43:61 final
113 Dale-Wood, William Freestyle 50m 00:31:84 final
113 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:30:62 final
113 Rudland-Simpson, Beatrice Freestyle 50m 00:35:14 final
113 Taylor, William Freestyle 50m 00:41:65 final
113 Ryder, Toby Freestyle 50m 00:37:07 final
113 Ryan, Niamh Freestyle 50m 00:38:74 final
113 Konfortov, Sophia Freestyle 50m 00:49:31 final
113 Elliott, Cerys Freestyle 50m 00:48:40 final
back to top