Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
101 Norton, Archie Freestyle 100m 00:54:51 final
101 Mayfield, Isla Freestyle 100m 01:09:48 final
101 Phythian-Lee, Jake Freestyle 100m 01:10:31 final
101 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 100m 01:12:02 final
101 Cowling, Oliver Freestyle 100m 01:14:01 final
101 Barlow, Ethan Freestyle 100m 01:18:52 final
101 Jennison, Sarah Freestyle 100m 01:22:18 final
102 Alderson, Georgie Individual Medley 100m 01:28:88 final
102 Marshall, John Individual Medley 100m 01:36:46 final
103 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Butterfly 100m 01:08:21 final
104 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 100m 01:22:06 final
104 Hodgson, Emanuel Breaststroke 100m 01:26:37 final
104 Haslam, Erin Breaststroke 100m 01:54:12 final
104 Gatting, Poppy Breaststroke 100m 02:07:99 final
105 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 100m 01:23:68 final
105 Baker, Josiah Backstroke 100m 01:24:39 final
105 Hodgson, Mae Backstroke 100m 01:25:65 final
106 Norton, Archie Butterfly 50m 00:28:51 final
106 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Butterfly 50m 00:30:87 final
106 Walker, Max Butterfly 50m 00:33:48 final
106 Mayger, Millie Butterfly 50m 00:34:21 final
106 Mayfield, Isla Butterfly 50m 00:34:84 final
106 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 50m 00:34:86 final
106 Hodgson, Emanuel Butterfly 50m 00:35:57 final
106 Cowling, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:38:48 final
106 Alderson, Georgie Butterfly 50m 00:38:56 final
106 Haslam, Erin Butterfly 50m 00:40:72 final
107 Walker, Max Backstroke 50m 00:35:07 final
107 Baker, Josiah Backstroke 50m 00:38:80 final
107 Cowling, Oliver Backstroke 50m 00:40:43 final
107 Hodgson, Mae Backstroke 50m 00:40:79 final
107 Barlow, Ethan Backstroke 50m 00:42:02 final
107 Marshall, John Backstroke 50m 00:45:12 final
107 Cowling, Harrison Backstroke 50m 01:00:85 final
108 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 400m 05:51:00 final
109 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 400m 05:43:18 final
109 Phythian-Lee, Jake Freestyle 400m 05:47:28 final
109 Hodgson, Emanuel Freestyle 400m 05:48:54 final
109 Baker, Josiah Freestyle 400m 06:07:15 final
109 Hodgson, Mae Freestyle 400m 06:26:91 final
110 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 200m 02:28:92 final
110 Haslam, Erin Freestyle 200m 02:58:86 final
110 Alderson, Georgie Freestyle 200m 03:02:39 final
110 Jennison, Sarah Freestyle 200m 03:08:48 final
110 Gatting, Poppy Freestyle 200m 04:02:07 final
111 Barlow, Ethan Breaststroke 200m 03:33:17 final
111 Cowling, Oliver Breaststroke 200m 03:25:26 final
112 Mayfield, Isla Backstroke 200m 02:57:84 final
113 Norton, Archie Individual Medley 200m 02:30:63 final
113 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Individual Medley 200m 02:36:22 final
114 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 200m 03:01:72 final
115 Walker, Max Breaststroke 50m 00:38:61 final
115 Hodgson, Emanuel Breaststroke 50m 00:41:10 final
115 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 50m 00:41:51 final
115 Barlow, Ethan Breaststroke 50m 00:42:83 final
115 Cowling, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:43:63 final
115 Dale-Wood, William Breaststroke 50m 00:44:00 final
115 Marshall, John Breaststroke 50m 00:50:09 final
115 Gatting, Poppy Breaststroke 50m 01:01:54 final
116 Norton, Archie Freestyle 50m 00:25:73 final
116 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 50m 00:28:08 final
116 Walker, Max Freestyle 50m 00:29:46 final
116 Mayfield, Isla Freestyle 50m 00:31:47 final
116 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:31:62 final
116 Phythian-Lee, Jake Freestyle 50m 00:33:09 final
116 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 50m 00:33:36 final
116 Cowling, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:34:78 final
116 Alderson, Georgie Freestyle 50m 00:35:24 final
116 Barlow, Ethan Freestyle 50m 00:36:12 final
116 Jennison, Sarah Freestyle 50m 00:36:16 final
116 Haslam, Erin Freestyle 50m 00:36:24 final
116 Marshall, John Freestyle 50m 00:38:15 final
116 Cowling, Harrison Freestyle 50m 00:52:21 final
back to top