Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
101 Walker, Max Freestyle 100m 01:03:27 final
101 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 100m 01:05:19 final
101 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 100m 01:07:58 final
101 Harrison, Jasmine Freestyle 100m 01:07:74 final
101 Hodgson, Emanuel Freestyle 100m 01:08:67 final
101 Baker, Josiah Freestyle 100m 01:11:69 final
101 Cowling, Oliver Freestyle 100m 01:12:74 final
101 Carney, Rachel Freestyle 100m 01:14:54 final
101 Haslam, Erin Freestyle 100m 01:16:05 final
101 Barlow, Ethan Freestyle 100m 01:16:17 final
101 Hodgson, Mae Freestyle 100m 01:16:78 final
101 Ferguson, Amy Freestyle 100m 01:29:16 final
102 Cowling, Oliver Breaststroke 200m 03:25:68 final
102 Barlow, Ethan Breaststroke 200m 03:32:71 final
103 Harrison, Jasmine Backstroke 100m 01:14:55 final
103 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Backstroke 100m 01:14:78 final
103 Walker, Max Backstroke 100m 01:18:35 final
104 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 200m 02:51:07 final
104 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 200m 02:52:10 final
104 Walker, Max Individual Medley 200m 02:52:48 final
104 Hodgson, Emanuel Individual Medley 200m 02:53:45 final
104 Carney, Rachel Individual Medley 200m 03:03:18 final
104 Dale-Wood, William Individual Medley 200m 03:05:85 final
104 Cowling, Oliver Individual Medley 200m 03:05:87 final
104 Baker, Josiah Individual Medley 200m 03:12:38 final
104 Hodgson, Mae Individual Medley 200m 03:15:10 final
104 Barlow, Ethan Individual Medley 200m 03:17:83 final
104 Haslam, Erin Individual Medley 200m 03:19:83 final
105 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 400m 05:10:55 final
105 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 400m 05:28:11 final
106 Carney, Rachel Individual Medley 400m 06:30:29 final
201 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 100m 01:19:50 final
202 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 100m 01:17:22 final
202 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 100m 01:18:40 final
202 Hodgson, Emanuel Individual Medley 100m 01:20:09 final
202 Cowling, Oliver Individual Medley 100m 01:22:18 final
202 Baker, Josiah Individual Medley 100m 01:22:56 final
202 Carney, Rachel Individual Medley 100m 01:22:76 final
202 Summers, Lucy Individual Medley 100m 01:24:55 final
202 Waterworth, Jo Individual Medley 100m 01:26:23 final
202 Ferguson, Reece Individual Medley 100m 01:26:59 final
202 Barlow, Ethan Individual Medley 100m 01:28:02 final
202 Hodgson, Mae Individual Medley 100m 01:28:62 final
202 Ryder, Toby Individual Medley 100m 01:33:15 final
202 Barron, Erin Individual Medley 100m 01:33:56 final
202 Haslam, Erin Individual Medley 100m 01:33:72 final
202 Ferguson, Amy Individual Medley 100m 01:38:35 final
202 Gatting, Poppy Individual Medley 100m 01:57:73 final
203 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Butterfly 50m 00:30:65 final
203 Walker, Max Butterfly 50m 00:34:26 final
203 Harrison, Jasmine Butterfly 50m 00:34:90 final
203 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 50m 00:35:21 final
203 Mayger, Millie Butterfly 50m 00:35:23 final
203 Mayger, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:36:46 final
203 Baker, Josiah Butterfly 50m 00:37:19 final
203 Carney, Rachel Butterfly 50m 00:37:61 final
203 Cowling, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:37:98 final
203 Waterworth, Jo Butterfly 50m 00:38:26 final
203 Rudland-Simpson, Beatrice Butterfly 50m 00:41:48 final
203 Ferguson, Reece Butterfly 50m 00:41:82 final
203 Haslam, Erin Butterfly 50m 00:42:56 final
203 Barron, Erin Butterfly 50m 00:43:31 final
203 Hodgson, Mae Butterfly 50m 00:44:09 final
203 Ferguson, Amy Butterfly 50m 00:47:47 final
203 Taylor, William Butterfly 50m 00:47:57 final
203 Gatting, Poppy Butterfly 50m 00:56:09 final
204 Walker, Max Backstroke 50m 00:34:53 final
204 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Backstroke 50m 00:34:88 final
204 Baker, Josiah Backstroke 50m 00:39:25 final
204 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 50m 00:39:32 final
204 Carney, Rachel Backstroke 50m 00:39:59 final
204 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 50m 00:40:28 final
204 Ferguson, Reece Backstroke 50m 00:41:14 final
204 Barlow, Ethan Backstroke 50m 00:42:51 final
204 Haslam, Erin Backstroke 50m 00:43:49 final
204 Barron, Erin Backstroke 50m 00:44:56 final
204 Taylor, William Backstroke 50m 00:44:86 final
204 Ferguson, Amy Backstroke 50m 00:48:29 final
204 Gatting, Poppy Backstroke 50m 00:55:32 final
204 Newland, Toby Backstroke 50m 00:55:63 final
204 Cowling, Harrison Backstroke 50m 01:04:53 final
205 Summers, Lucy Backstroke 200m 02:59:48 final
205 Baker, Josiah Backstroke 200m 03:02:61 final
206 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 200m 02:26:86 final
206 Hodgson, Emanuel Freestyle 200m 02:33:21 final
206 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 200m 02:35:54 final
206 Carney, Rachel Freestyle 200m 02:47:31 final
206 Cowling, Oliver Freestyle 200m 02:48:48 final
206 Baker, Josiah Freestyle 200m 02:53:37 final
206 Ferguson, Reece Freestyle 200m 02:54:79 final
206 Hodgson, Mae Freestyle 200m 02:55:39 final
206 Rudland-Simpson, Beatrice Freestyle 200m 03:14:80 final
207 Walker, Max Breaststroke 100m 01:22:84 final
207 Cowling, Oliver Breaststroke 100m 01:34:16 final
207 Barlow, Ethan Breaststroke 100m 01:38:84 final
207 Ryder, Toby Breaststroke 100m 01:44:35 final
207 Barron, Erin Breaststroke 100m 01:48:51 final
208 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 50m 00:36:48 final
208 Hodgson, Emanuel Breaststroke 50m 00:40:32 final
208 Barlow, Ethan Breaststroke 50m 00:42:75 final
208 Cowling, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:43:06 final
208 Dale-Wood, William Breaststroke 50m 00:44:07 final
208 Ferguson, Reece Breaststroke 50m 00:44:32 final
208 Ryder, Toby Breaststroke 50m 00:45:63 final
208 Rudland-Simpson, Beatrice Breaststroke 50m 00:49:96 final
208 Barron, Erin Breaststroke 50m 00:50:18 final
208 Ferguson, Amy Breaststroke 50m 00:52:84 final
208 Haslam, Erin Breaststroke 50m 00:55:21 final
208 Newland, Toby Breaststroke 50m 00:59:81 final
209 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 50m 00:28:18 final
209 Walker, Max Freestyle 50m 00:29:59 final
209 Harrison, Jasmine Freestyle 50m 00:30:75 final
209 Dale-Wood, William Freestyle 50m 00:33:12 final
209 Waterworth, Jo Freestyle 50m 00:33:59 final
209 Cowling, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:33:71 final
209 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 50m 00:34:11 final
209 Ferguson, Reece Freestyle 50m 00:34:78 final
209 Haslam, Erin Freestyle 50m 00:36:03 final
209 Barron, Erin Freestyle 50m 00:37:58 final
209 Ferguson, Amy Freestyle 50m 00:40:17 final
209 Taylor, William Freestyle 50m 00:41:09 final
209 Newland, Toby Freestyle 50m 00:45:04 final
209 Cowling, Harrison Freestyle 50m 00:56:02 final
back to top