Event Results

personal best
Event No Swimmer Name Stroke Distance Time Position Stats Heat/Final Time
101 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 100m 01:00:70 1st final
101 Dale-Wood, William Freestyle 100m 01:13:63 3rd final
101 Ives, Alfie Freestyle 100m 01:34:05 4th final
101 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 100m 01:05:06 4th final
101 Ryder, Toby Freestyle 100m 01:15:07 4th final
101 Taylor, William Freestyle 100m 01:27:27 3rd final
101 Walker, Max Freestyle 100m 01:02:23 2nd final
103 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Backstroke 50m 00:33:35 2nd final
103 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 50m 00:38:37 2nd final
103 Ives, Alfie Backstroke 50m 00:49:87 1st final
103 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 50m 00:36:21 4th final
103 Taylor, William Backstroke 50m 00:43:27 4th final
103 Walker, Max Backstroke 50m 00:33:51 3rd final
104 Elliott, Cerys Backstroke 50m 00:55:84 6th final
104 Lewis, Jessica Breaststroke 50m 00:48:29 3rd final
104 Mayfield, Isla Breaststroke 50m 00:40:78 6th final
104 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 50m 00:41:65 4th final
104 Summers, Lucy Breaststroke 50m 00:45:64 8th final
105 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Individual Medley 200m 02:32:23 1st final
105 Dale-Wood, William Individual Medley 200m 02:57:38 2nd final
105 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 200m 02:44:07 2nd final
105 Walker, Max Individual Medley 200m 02:43:30 3rd final
106 Lewis, Jessica Freestyle 100m 01:32:23 2nd final
106 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 100m 01:08:44 6th final
106 Price, Matilda Freestyle 100m 01:59:15 1st final
106 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 100m 01:13:07 2nd final
107 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Butterfly 100m 01:10:25 1st final
107 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 100m 01:19:30 1st final
107 Walker, Max Butterfly 100m 01:20:25 2nd final
108 Elliott, Cerys Breaststroke 50m 00:48:55 3rd final
108 Lewis, Jessica Backstroke 50m 00:47:11 1st final
108 Mayfield, Isla Backstroke 50m 00:37:78 1st final
108 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 50m 00:38:05 3rd final
108 Price, Matilda Backstroke 50m 01:00:25 3rd final
109 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 50m 00:35:59 1st final
109 Dale-Wood, William Breaststroke 50m 00:46:03 1st final
109 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 50m 00:39:34 3rd final
109 Ryder, Toby Breaststroke 50m 00:42:63 2nd final
109 Walker, Max Breaststroke 50m 00:37:99 4th final
110 Elliott, Cerys Individual Medley 100m 01:45:92 1st final
110 Mayfield, Isla Individual Medley 100m 01:18:05 4th final
110 Summers, Lucy Individual Medley 100m 01:24:32 2nd final
201 Alderson, Georgie Backstroke 100m 01:27:53 2nd final
201 Konfortov, Sophia Backstroke 100m 01:40:00 4th final
201 Mayger, Millie Backstroke 100m 01:18:46 3rd final
201 Summers, Lucy Backstroke 100m 01:24:65 4th final
202 Cowling, Oliver Breaststroke 100m 01:31:11 4th final
202 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Breaststroke 100m 01:16:56 1st final
202 Dale-Wood, William Breaststroke 100m 01:43:82 4th final
202 Ferguson, Reece Breaststroke 100m 01:34:88 1st final
202 Mayger, Oliver Breaststroke 100m 01:23:85 3rd final
202 Ryder, Toby Breaststroke 100m 01:38:08 1st final
202 Walker, Max Breaststroke 100m 01:20:81 2nd final
203 Alderson, Georgie Butterfly 50m 00:35:54 4th final
203 Ferguson, Amy Butterfly 50m 00:42:67 3rd final
203 Mayfield, Isla Butterfly 50m 00:33:92 7th final
204 Cowling, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:31:69 2nd final
204 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Freestyle 50m 00:28:02 1st final
204 Dale-Wood, William Freestyle 50m 00:33:44 4th final
204 Ferguson, Reece Freestyle 50m 00:33:27 6th final
204 Mayger, Oliver Freestyle 50m 00:30:45 6th final
204 Ryder, Toby Freestyle 50m 00:34:94 2nd final
204 Taylor, William Freestyle 50m 00:38:27 3rd final
204 Walker, Max Freestyle 50m 00:28:56 3rd final
205 Mayger, Millie Individual Medley 200m 02:49:70 2nd final
205 Summers, Lucy Individual Medley 200m 03:02:75 1st final
206 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Backstroke 100m 01:14:84 2nd final
206 Dale-Wood, William Backstroke 100m 01:29:13 2nd final
206 Mayger, Oliver Backstroke 100m 01:23:34 1st final
206 Taylor, William Backstroke 100m 01:32:23 2nd final
206 Walker, Max Backstroke 100m 01:14:32 3rd final
207 Ferguson, Amy Breaststroke 100m 01:42:90 2nd final
207 Konfortov, Sophia Breaststroke 100m 01:46:81 1st final
207 Mayger, Millie Breaststroke 100m 01:32:68 6th final
208 Cowling, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:37:67 6th final
208 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Butterfly 50m 00:31:10 1st final
208 Dale-Wood, William Butterfly 50m 00:35:76 3rd final
208 Mayger, Oliver Butterfly 50m 00:34:75 5th final
208 Taylor, William Butterfly 50m 00:48:06 1st final
208 Walker, Max Butterfly 50m 00:34:91 3rd final
209 Alderson, Georgie Freestyle 50m 00:33:24 2nd final
209 Elliott, Cerys Freestyle 50m 00:44:54 7th final
209 Ferguson, Amy Freestyle 50m 00:44:54 7th final
209 Konfortov, Sophia Freestyle 50m 00:41:16 1st final
209 Mayfield, Isla Freestyle 50m 00:29:99 4th final
209 Mayger, Millie Freestyle 50m 00:32:54 1st final
209 Ryder, Abbie Freestyle 50m 00:51:25 3rd final
209 Summers, Lucy Freestyle 50m 00:33:69 5th final
210 Cowling, Oliver Individual Medley 100m 01:20:21 1st final
210 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Individual Medley 100m 01:22:11 2nd final
210 Dale-Wood, William Individual Medley 100m 01:32:58 3rd final
210 Ferguson, Reece Individual Medley 100m 01:25:66 1st final
210 Mayger, Oliver Individual Medley 100m 01:20:60 4th final
210 Walker, Max Individual Medley 100m 01:15:54 2nd final
back to top