Records

Age Stroke Distance Time Swimmer Name Gala Name Date
10/11yrs Backstroke 25m 00:17:20 Russell, Callum Club Championships 1 02 Dec 2017
10/11yrs Backstroke 50m 00:35:02 Norton, Archie Club Championships 2 03 Dec 2017
10/11yrs Backstroke 100m 01:23:19 Crewdson, Ashley Club Championships (Round 2) 14 Apr 2007
10/11yrs Breaststroke 25m 00:19:43 Norton, Archie Club Championships 2 03 Dec 2017
10/11yrs Breaststroke 50m 00:45:65 Norton, Archie Club Championships 1 19 Nov 2016
10/11yrs Breaststroke 100m 01:38:17 Crewdson, Ashley Club Championships (Round 1) 10 Feb 2007
10/11yrs Butterfly 25m 00:15:66 Norton, Archie Club Championships 1 02 Dec 2017
10/11yrs Butterfly 50m 00:34:57 Norton, Archie Club Championships 2 03 Dec 2017
10/11yrs Butterfly 100m 01:33:60 Crewdson, Ashley Club Championships (Round 1) 10 Feb 2007
10/11yrs Freestyle 25m 00:14:70 Norton, Archie Club Championships 2 03 Dec 2017
10/11yrs Freestyle 50m 00:32:61 Russell, Callum Club Championships 1 02 Dec 2017
10/11yrs Freestyle 100m 01:10:74 Ient, Greg Club Championships - Round 3 28 May 2005
10/11yrs Individual Medley 100m 01:18:40 Norton, Archie Club Championships 2 03 Dec 2017
10/11yrs Individual Medley 200m 02:51:09 Norton, Archie Club Championships 1 02 Dec 2017
12/13yrs Backstroke 50m 00:34:65 Malone, Connor Club Championships 1 19 Nov 2016
12/13yrs Backstroke 100m 01:12:48 Ient, Greg Club Championships (Round 3) 26 May 2007
12/13yrs Breaststroke 50m 00:37:57 Millne, Louis Club Championships 23 Nov 2014
12/13yrs Breaststroke 100m 01:25:52 Millne, Louis Club Championships 22 Nov 2014
12/13yrs Butterfly 50m 00:33:06 Finn, Isaac Club Championships 23 Nov 2013
12/13yrs Butterfly 100m 01:09:87 Ient, Greg Club Championships (Round 2) 14 Apr 2007
12/13yrs Freestyle 25m 00:13:28 Ient, Greg Club Championships (Round 3) 26 May 2007
12/13yrs Freestyle 50m 00:30:12 Benoit, Louis Club Championships 24 Nov 2013
12/13yrs Freestyle 100m 01:05:17 Price, Charlie Club Championships 23 Nov 2013
12/13yrs Individual Medley 100m 01:18:76 Malone, Connor Club Championships 2 20 Nov 2016
12/13yrs Individual Medley 200m 02:46:53 Ient, Greg Club Championships Round 1 18 Feb 2006
14/15yrs Backstroke 50m 00:32:47 Jones, Bryn Club Championships Round 1 24 Nov 2012
14/15yrs Backstroke 100m 01:11:00 Jones, Matthew Club Championships Round 2 08 Dec 2012
14/15yrs Breaststroke 50m 00:36:00 Millne, Louis Club Championships 2 08 Nov 2015
14/15yrs Breaststroke 100m 01:14:02 Sanderson, Sam Club Championships Round 3 20 May 2006
14/15yrs Butterfly 50m 00:30:53 Jones, Bryn Club Championships Round 1 24 Nov 2012
14/15yrs Butterfly 100m 01:05:37 Sanderson, Sam Club Championships Round 3 20 May 2006
14/15yrs Freestyle 25m 00:12:61 Rajan, Duncan Club Championships (Round 1) 10 Feb 2007
14/15yrs Freestyle 50m 00:27:87 Russell, Cameron Club Championships 2 03 Dec 2017
14/15yrs Freestyle 100m 00:59:50 Sanderson, Sam Club Championships Round 2 01 Apr 2006
14/15yrs Individual Medley 100m 01:11:05 Jones, Bryn Club Championships Round 2 08 Dec 2012
14/15yrs Individual Medley 200m 02:22:98 Sanderson, Sam Club Championships Round 2 01 Apr 2006
16yrs + Backstroke 25m 00:14:57 Sanderson, Samuel Club Championships 24 Nov 2013
16yrs + Backstroke 50m 00:34:54 Finn, Isaac Club Championships 1 07 Nov 2015
16yrs + Backstroke 100m 01:07:19 Wood, Adam Club Championships Round 2 01 Apr 2006
16yrs + Breaststroke 25m 00:15:04 Sanderson, Samuel Club Championships 24 Nov 2013
16yrs + Breaststroke 50m 00:39:48 Strudwick, Myles Club Championships Round 2 08 Dec 2012
16yrs + Breaststroke 100m 01:16:18 Fish, Alexander Club Championships Round 2 09 Feb 2008
16yrs + Butterfly 50m 00:30:41 Finn, Isaac Club Championships 1 07 Nov 2015
16yrs + Butterfly 100m 01:02:56 Wood, Adam Club Championships Round 1 18 Feb 2006
16yrs + Freestyle 25m 00:11:81 Fish, Alexander Club Championships (Round 2) 14 Apr 2007
16yrs + Freestyle 50m 00:26:10 Wood, Adam Club Championships Round 2 08 Dec 2012
16yrs + Freestyle 100m 00:55:65 Fish, Alexander Club Championships (Round 3) 26 May 2007
16yrs + Individual Medley 100m 01:05:09 Sanderson, Samuel Club Championships 24 Nov 2013
16yrs + Individual Medley 200m 02:19:72 Sanderson, Sam Club Championships (Round 3) 26 May 2007
8yrs + U Backstroke 25m 00:21:71 Dandy, Elliot Club Championships Round 2 01 Apr 2006
8yrs + U Breaststroke 25m 00:25:89 Price, Toby Club Championships Round 1 24 Oct 2009
8yrs + U Butterfly 25m 00:21:45 Ient, Glen Club Championships - Round 3 28 May 2005
8yrs + U Freestyle 25m 00:18:18 Ient, Glen Club Championships - Round 3 28 May 2005
8yrs + U Individual Medley 100m 02:02:53 Benoit, Louis Club Championships Round 2 10 Jan 2009
9yrs + U Backstroke 25m 00:19:93 Norton, Archie Club Championships 1 07 Nov 2015
9yrs + U Backstroke 50m 00:40:67 Norton, Archie Club Championships 2 08 Nov 2015
9yrs + U Breaststroke 25m 00:23:61 Norton, Archie Club Championships 23 Nov 2014
9yrs + U Breaststroke 50m 00:48:51 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Club Championships 1 02 Dec 2017
9yrs + U Butterfly 25m 00:17:82 Norton, Archie Club Championships 1 07 Nov 2015
9yrs + U Butterfly 50m 00:39:70 Norton, Archie Club Championships 2 08 Nov 2015
9yrs + U Freestyle 25m 00:16:30 Norton, Archie Club Championships 2 08 Nov 2015
9yrs + U Freestyle 50m 00:35:00 Norton, Archie Club Championships 1 07 Nov 2015
9yrs + U Individual Medley 100m 01:28:48 Norton, Archie Club Championships 2 08 Nov 2015
9yrs + U Individual Medley 200m 03:10:97 Norton, Archie Club Championships 1 07 Nov 2015
Open Freestyle 25m 00:11:91 Wood, Adam Club Championships Round 3 20 May 2006
back to top