Records

Age Stroke Distance Time Swimmer Name Gala Name Date
4 Backstroke 25m 00:28:06 Norton, Archie Tadpole Gala 2 02 Oct 2010
4 Breaststroke 25m 00:53:10 Norton, Archie Tadpole Gala 2 02 Oct 2010
4 Freestyle 25m 00:38:97 Norton, Archie Tadpole Gala 2 02 Oct 2010
5 Backstroke 25m 00:29:34 Norton, Archie Tadpole Gala 15 Oct 2011
5 Breaststroke 25m 00:39:04 Norton, Archie Tadpole Gala 15 Oct 2011
5 Butterfly 25m 00:45:47 Benoit, Oscar House Gala and BBQ 19 Jun 2010
5 Freestyle 25m 00:26:57 Norton, Archie Tadpole Gala 15 Oct 2011
6 Backstroke 25m 00:24:40 Thompson, Charlie Tadpole Gala 27 Apr 2013
6 Breaststroke 25m 00:29:08 Dale-Wood, William House Gala 10 Jul 2016
6 Butterfly 25m 00:27:03 Dale-Wood, William Tadpole 2 24 Sep 2016
6 Freestyle 25m 00:19:41 Dale-Wood, William Hambleton League 07 May 2016
6 Freestyle 50m 00:43:41 Dale-Wood, William Hambleton League 07 May 2016
6 Individual Medley 100m 02:48:04 Ient, Glen Club Championships - Round 1 31 May 2003
7 Backstroke 25m 00:21:03 Thompson, Charlie Tadpole Gala 27 Sep 2014
7 Backstroke 50m 00:48:95 Norton, Archie Club Championships 24 Nov 2013
7 Backstroke 200m 04:00:16 Laking, Harry 200m Championships 25 Sep 2005
7 Breaststroke 25m 00:24:83 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Hambleton Junior Gala 28 Nov 2015
7 Breaststroke 50m 00:58:33 Norton, Archie Club Championships 23 Nov 2013
7 Breaststroke 200m 04:55:55 Laking, Harry 200m Championships 26 Jun 2005
7 Butterfly 25m 00:20:74 Dale-Wood, William Tadpole 2 and Kirsten Trophy 30 Sep 2017
7 Butterfly 50m 00:52:26 Norton, Archie Club Championships 24 Nov 2013
7 Freestyle 25m 00:18:30 Thompson, Charlie Tadpole Gala 27 Sep 2014
7 Freestyle 50m 00:41:35 Norton, Archie Club Championships 23 Nov 2013
7 Freestyle 200m 04:06:05 Laking, Harry 200m Championships 09 Jul 2005
7 Individual Medley 100m 01:47:28 Dale-Wood, William Time Trials 30 Sep 2017
8 Backstroke 25m 00:19:89 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2000
8 Backstroke 50m 00:44:55 Norton, Archie Club Championships 23 Nov 2014
8 Backstroke 100m 01:45:91 Laking, Harry Time Trials 06 Oct 2006
8 Backstroke 200m 03:42:93 Jones, Matthew 200m Championships 25 Sep 2005
8 Breaststroke 25m 00:22:41 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2000
8 Breaststroke 50m 00:49:58 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Northallerton Invitational 08 Jan 2017
8 Breaststroke 100m 02:02:82 Laking, Harry Time Trials 06 Oct 2006
8 Breaststroke 200m 03:50:31 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Northallerton Invitational 08 Jan 2017
8 Butterfly 25m 00:17:84 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2000
8 Butterfly 50m 00:44:47 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Northallerton Invitational 08 Jan 2017
8 Butterfly 200m 04:33:86 Jones, Matthew 200m Championships 11 Sep 2005
8 Freestyle 25m 00:16:39 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2000
8 Freestyle 50m 00:35:86 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Time Trials 24 Sep 2016
8 Freestyle 100m 01:37:65 Dale-Wood, William Time Trials 17 Mar 2018
8 Freestyle 200m 03:30:60 Ient, Glen 200m Championships 09 Jul 2005
8 Individual Medley 100m 01:38:69 Norton, Archie Club Championships 23 Nov 2014
8 Individual Medley 200m 03:35:45 Norton, Archie Club Championships 22 Nov 2014
9 Backstroke 25m 00:17:58 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2001
9 Backstroke 50m 00:38:41 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2001
9 Backstroke 100m 01:27:64 Norton, Archie Middlesbrough Christmas Meet 12 Dec 2015
9 Backstroke 200m 03:02:97 Norton, Archie YCBC Early Bird County Qualifier 31 Oct 2015
9 Breaststroke 25m 00:20:61 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2001
9 Breaststroke 50m 00:44:95 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2001
9 Breaststroke 100m 01:21:44 Dale-Wood, Benjamin SADSA Championships 2 25 Nov 2017
9 Breaststroke 200m 03:42:08 Norton, Archie YCBC Early Bird County Qualifier 31 Oct 2015
9 Butterfly 25m 00:16:48 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2001
9 Butterfly 50m 00:37:72 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2001
9 Butterfly 100m 01:36:36 Norton, Archie Middlesbrough Christmas Meet 12 Dec 2015
9 Butterfly 200m 03:46:99 Ient, Greg Harrogate 14 Jun 2003
9 Freestyle 25m 00:14:99 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2001
9 Freestyle 50m 00:33:37 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Yorkshire SA Winter Championships 30 Sep 2017
9 Freestyle 100m 01:15:97 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Janus Graded Meet 06 Jan 2018
9 Freestyle 200m 02:46:68 Norton, Archie YCBC Early Bird County Qualifier 31 Oct 2015
9 Individual Medley 100m 01:25:03 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2001
9 Individual Medley 200m 03:08:85 Norton, Archie YCBC Early Bird County Qualifier 31 Oct 2015
10 Backstroke 25m 00:17:58 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2002
10 Backstroke 50m 00:32:57 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2002
10 Backstroke 100m 01:19:54 Norton, Archie Yorkshire Winter Championships 1 01 Oct 2016
10 Backstroke 200m 02:51:38 Norton, Archie Middlesbrough Christmas gala 10 Dec 2016
10 Breaststroke 25m 00:19:63 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2002
10 Breaststroke 50m 00:35:88 Wood, Adam Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2000
10 Breaststroke 100m 01:34:43 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Yorkshire SA Championships 03 Feb 2018
10 Breaststroke 200m 03:17:06 Norton, Archie Middlesbrough Christmas gala 10 Dec 2016
10 Butterfly 25m 00:15:41 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2002
10 Butterfly 50m 00:34:91 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2002
10 Butterfly 100m 01:28:31 Dale-Wood, Benjamin Northallerton Invitational 10 Jun 2018
10 Butterfly 200m 03:42:48 Chamberlain, Mark Harrogate Junior Meet 25 Oct 2003
10 Freestyle 25m 00:14:87 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2002
10 Freestyle 50m 00:31:42 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2002
10 Freestyle 100m 01:14:09 Norton, Archie Yorkshire Winter Championships 1 01 Oct 2016
10 Freestyle 200m 02:34:94 Norton, Archie Middlesbrough Christmas gala 10 Dec 2016
10 Freestyle 400m 05:24:96 Norton, Archie Middlesbrough Christmas gala 10 Dec 2016
10 Individual Medley 100m 01:20:02 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2002
10 Individual Medley 200m 02:51:64 Norton, Archie Middlesbrough Christmas gala 10 Dec 2016
11 Backstroke 25m 00:17:20 Russell, Callum Club Championships 1 02 Dec 2017
11 Backstroke 50m 00:34:19 Norton, Archie ASANER Age Group Winter Championships 28 Oct 2017
11 Backstroke 100m 01:13:64 Norton, Archie ASANER Age Group Winter Championships 28 Oct 2017
11 Backstroke 200m 02:40:08 Norton, Archie YCBC Autumn Swim Extravaganza 16 Sep 2017
11 Breaststroke 25m 00:19:43 Norton, Archie Club Championships 2 03 Dec 2017
11 Breaststroke 50m 00:41:13 Rajan, Duncan Harrogate Open Meet 31 Jan 2004
11 Breaststroke 100m 01:25:59 Rajan, Duncan Club Championships - Round 1 17 Jan 2004
11 Breaststroke 200m 03:09:20 Rajan, Duncan Harrogate Open Meet 31 Jan 2004
11 Butterfly 25m 00:15:66 Norton, Archie Club Championships 1 02 Dec 2017
11 Butterfly 50m 00:33:85 Norton, Archie Yorkshire SA Winter Championships 30 Sep 2017
11 Butterfly 50m 00:33:85 Wood, Adam Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2001
11 Butterfly 100m 01:14:19 Wood, Adam Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2001
11 Butterfly 200m 02:59:49 Butler, Thomas Harrogate distance 17 Apr 2004
11 Freestyle 25m 00:13:95 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2003
11 Freestyle 50m 00:30:80 Wilkinson, Mark Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2003
11 Freestyle 100m 01:07:06 Norton, Archie ASANER Age Group Winter Championships 28 Oct 2017
11 Freestyle 200m 02:27:03 Rajan, Duncan Harrogate Open Meet 31 Jan 2004
11 Freestyle 400m 05:26:06 Norton, Archie Yorkshire SA Championships 1 04 Feb 2017
11 Individual Medley 100m 01:18:40 Norton, Archie Club Championships 2 03 Dec 2017
11 Individual Medley 200m 02:46:99 Norton, Archie Yorkshire SA Winter Championships 30 Sep 2017
11 Individual Medley 400m 05:57:52 Norton, Archie Middlesbrough Christmas 09 Dec 2017
12 Backstroke 25m 00:17:65 Russell, Callum House Gala 08 Jul 2018
12 Backstroke 50m 00:34:44 Norton, Archie YSA Sprints Championships 24 Feb 2018
12 Backstroke 100m 01:12:54 Norton, Archie YSA Championships 10 Feb 2018
12 Backstroke 200m 02:35:88 Norton, Archie Yorkshire SA Championships 03 Feb 2018
12 Breaststroke 25m 00:18:49 Sanderson, Sam House Gala 24 May 2003
12 Breaststroke 50m 00:40:02 Millne, Louis Club Championships 24 Nov 2013
12 Breaststroke 100m 01:23:64 Sanderson, Sam Scarborough 07 Jun 2003
12 Breaststroke 200m 03:04:90 Rajan, Duncan 200m Championships 27 Mar 2004
12 Butterfly 25m 00:15:97 Butler, Thomas House Gala 29 Jan 2005
12 Butterfly 50m 00:32:32 Ient, Greg Yorkshire Age Groups 18 Mar 2006
12 Butterfly 100m 01:11:53 Ient, Greg North Yorkshire League 11 Mar 2006
12 Butterfly 200m 02:50:12 Butler, Thomas 200m Championships 11 Sep 2005
12 Freestyle 25m 00:13:77 Ient, Greg Club Championships Round 3 20 May 2006
12 Freestyle 50m 00:29:19 Ient, Greg Yorkshire Age Groups 18 Mar 2006
12 Freestyle 100m 01:03:49 Ient, Greg N.Yorks League 06 May 2006
12 Freestyle 200m 02:20:58 Ient, Greg Club 200s Round 1 25 Jun 2006
12 Freestyle 400m 05:01:16 Norton, Archie Janus Graded Meet 06 Jan 2018
12 Freestyle 1500m 19:58:94 Rajan, Duncan Harrogate distance 17 Apr 2004
12 Individual Medley 100m 01:11:39 Sanderson, Sam Scarborough 07 Jun 2003
12 Individual Medley 200m 02:39:61 Rajan, Duncan Club Championships 19 Feb 2005
12 Individual Medley 400m 05:49:05 Norton, Archie Janus Graded Meet 06 Jan 2018
13 Backstroke 25m 00:16:71 Ient, Greg Time Trials 06 Oct 2006
13 Backstroke 50m 00:32:98 Ient, Greg Yorkshire Age Groups 24 Mar 2007
13 Backstroke 100m 01:11:78 Ient, Greg Middlesbrough Open 11 May 2007
13 Backstroke 200m 02:36:18 Dale, Noah Harrogate Summer Meet 11 Jun 2016
13 Breaststroke 25m 00:17:34 Jones, Bryn House Gala & BBQ 16 Jul 2011
13 Breaststroke 50m 00:37:10 Millne, Louis Ridings League Gala 04 Oct 2014
13 Breaststroke 100m 01:21:69 Millne, Louis Yorkshire Winter Championships 11 Oct 2014
13 Breaststroke 200m 02:59:61 Rajan, Duncan 200m Championships 26 Jun 2005
13 Butterfly 25m 00:15:12 Sherwood, Benjamin Hambleton League 07 May 2016
13 Butterfly 50m 00:29:72 Ient, Greg Yorkshire Age Groups 24 Mar 2007
13 Butterfly 100m 01:08:80 Ient, Greg Middlesbrough Open 11 May 2007
13 Butterfly 200m 02:37:05 Dale, Noah Harrogate Summer Meet 11 Jun 2016
13 Freestyle 25m 00:12:73 Ient, Greg Club Championships (Round 3) 26 May 2007
13 Freestyle 50m 00:27:32 Ient, Greg Yorkshire Age Groups 24 Mar 2007
13 Freestyle 100m 00:59:78 Ient, Greg Middlesbrough Open 11 May 2007
13 Freestyle 200m 02:13:96 Ient, Greg Club 200s (Round 1) 24 Jun 2007
13 Freestyle 400m 05:12:73 Russell, Cameron Janus Meet 09 Jan 2016
13 Individual Medley 100m 01:11:39 Sanderson, Sam Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2004
13 Individual Medley 200m 02:32:76 Rajan, Duncan Rotherham 17 Jul 2005
13 Individual Medley 400m 06:10:40 Price, Toby Janus Meet 03 Jan 2015
14 Backstroke 25m 00:15:69 Crewdson, Ashley House Gala and BBQ 19 Jun 2010
14 Backstroke 50m 00:30:40 Sanderson, Sam Ridings League 02 Jul 2005
14 Backstroke 100m 01:04:04 Sanderson, Sam North Yorkshire League 25 Jun 2005
14 Backstroke 200m 02:33:86 Dale, Noah Harrogate Janus Meet 07 Jan 2017
14 Breaststroke 25m 00:16:90 Jones, Bryn House Gala & BBQ 09 Jun 2012
14 Breaststroke 50m 00:34:65 Jones, Bryn Harrogate Autumn Open Meet 27 Oct 2012
14 Breaststroke 100m 01:12:22 Sanderson, Sam North Yorkshire League 25 Jun 2005
14 Breaststroke 200m 02:42:41 Sanderson, Sam 200m Championships 26 Jun 2005
14 Butterfly 25m 00:13:77 Ient, Greg House Gala/Duck Race 10 May 2008
14 Butterfly 50m 00:28:72 Ient, Greg Wear Valley ASC Christmas Stocking Gala 01 Dec 2007
14 Butterfly 100m 01:04:65 Sanderson, Sam Scarborough A/B 18 Jun 2005
14 Butterfly 200m 02:24:69 Wood, Adam Harrogate Junior Meet 25 Oct 2003
14 Freestyle 25m 00:12:40 Wood, Adam Club Championships - Round 3 07 Feb 2004
14 Freestyle 50m 00:26:49 Wood, Adam Rotherham A/B 18 Jan 2004
14 Freestyle 50m 00:26:49 Wood, Adam North Yorkshire League Champs 08 Nov 2003
14 Freestyle 100m 00:57:82 Sanderson, Sam Club Championships - Round 2 16 Apr 2005
14 Freestyle 200m 02:06:21 Sanderson, Sam 200m Championships 09 Jul 2005
14 Freestyle 400m 04:19:93 Wood, Adam Harrogate Distance Meet 27 Apr 2003
14 Freestyle 1500m 21:24:05 Fish, Alexander Yorkshires 20 Mar 2004
14 Individual Medley 100m 01:09:11 Jones, Bryn Doncaster Sprints 30 Sep 2012
14 Individual Medley 200m 02:22:73 Sanderson, Sam Scarborough A/B 18 Jun 2005
14 Individual Medley 400m 05:36:56 Jones, Bryn Harrogate Autumn Open Meet 27 Oct 2012
15 Backstroke 25m 00:15:28 Wood, Adam Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2005
15 Backstroke 50m 00:30:27 Sanderson, Sam NYL League Champs 02 Nov 2005
15 Backstroke 100m 01:05:31 Sanderson, Sam N.Yorks League 10 Jun 2006
15 Backstroke 200m 02:24:13 Dale, Noah Spa Town A/B graded meet 14 Apr 2018
15 Breaststroke 25m 00:16:77 Syers, Richard Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2004
15 Breaststroke 50m 00:33:21 Sanderson, Sam NYL League Champs 02 Nov 2005
15 Breaststroke 100m 01:14:02 Sanderson, Sam Club Championships Round 3 20 May 2006
15 Breaststroke 200m 02:55:85 Jones, Bryn Harrogate Summer Meet 22 Jun 2013
15 Butterfly 25m 00:12:80 Wood, Adam Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2005
15 Butterfly 50m 00:28:92 Wood, Adam East Coast League Championships 20 Nov 2004
15 Butterfly 100m 01:03:63 Wood, Adam Rotherham A/B 22 Jan 2005
15 Butterfly 200m 02:25:20 Dale, Noah Yorkshire SA Championships 03 Feb 2018
15 Freestyle 25m 00:12:29 Fish, Alexander Club Championships 19 Feb 2005
15 Freestyle 50m 00:26:43 Wood, Adam Rotherham A/B 22 Jan 2005
15 Freestyle 100m 00:57:25 Fish, Alexander Club Championships - Round 2 16 Apr 2005
15 Freestyle 200m 02:08:87 Rajan, Duncan Club 200s (Round 1) 24 Jun 2007
15 Freestyle 400m 05:13:74 Malone, Connor Leeds Summer Meet 30 Jun 2018
15 Individual Medley 100m 01:07:64 Wood, Adam Scarborough Open Meet 19 Jun 2004
15 Individual Medley 200m 02:22:98 Sanderson, Sam Club Championships Round 2 01 Apr 2006
16 Backstroke 25m 00:15:77 Todd, Michael Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2004
16 Backstroke 50m 00:29:21 Sanderson, Sam Ridings League 07 Jul 2007
16 Backstroke 100m 00:59:41 Todd, Michael Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2004
16 Backstroke 200m 02:24:71 Wood, Adam 200m Championships 25 Sep 2005
16 Breaststroke 25m 00:16:77 Syers, Richard Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2005
16 Breaststroke 50m 00:32:49 Sanderson, Sam Ridings League 19 May 2007
16 Breaststroke 100m 01:13:07 Jones, Bryn August Sprints 23 Aug 2014
16 Breaststroke 200m 02:43:26 Sanderson, Sam Club 200s Round 3 03 Sep 2006
16 Butterfly 25m 00:13:60 Chamberlain, Mark House Gala and BBQ 19 Jun 2010
16 Butterfly 50m 00:27:95 Wood, Adam NYL League Champs 02 Nov 2005
16 Butterfly 100m 01:01:59 Wood, Adam Ridings League Champs 19 Nov 2005
16 Butterfly 200m 02:26:34 Wood, Adam 200m Championships 11 Sep 2005
16 Freestyle 25m 00:11:88 Fish, Alexander Club Championships Round 2 01 Apr 2006
16 Freestyle 50m 00:25:47 Wood, Adam NYL League Champs 02 Nov 2005
16 Freestyle 100m 00:55:36 Wood, Adam Rotherham 17 Jul 2005
16 Freestyle 200m 02:02:47 Sanderson, Sam Club 200s (Round 1) 24 Jun 2007
16 Individual Medley 100m 01:05:29 Wood, Adam Rotherham 16 Jul 2005
16 Individual Medley 200m 02:19:72 Sanderson, Sam Club Championships (Round 3) 26 May 2007
17 Backstroke 25m 00:14:41 Laking, James House Gala & BBQ 16 Jul 2011
17 Backstroke 50m 00:30:34 Todd, Michael North Yorkshire League Champs 06 Nov 2004
17 Backstroke 100m 00:59:41 Todd, Michael Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2005
17 Backstroke 200m 02:30:04 Todd, Michael 200m Championships 25 Sep 2005
17 Breaststroke 25m 00:17:02 Laking, James House Gala & BBQ 16 Jul 2011
17 Breaststroke 50m 00:34:21 McEneany, Tom East Coast League 17 May 2003
17 Breaststroke 100m 01:15:18 Fish, Alexander Scarborough A/B 16 Jun 2007
17 Breaststroke 200m 02:59:67 Todd, Michael 200m Championships 26 Jun 2005
17 Butterfly 25m 00:13:28 Chamberlain, Mark House Gala & BBQ 16 Jul 2011
17 Butterfly 50m 00:27:89 Wood, Adam Ridings League 22 Apr 2006
17 Butterfly 100m 01:01:82 Wood, Adam Scarborough A/B - Day 1 17 Jun 2006
17 Butterfly 200m 02:32:05 Wood, Adam Club 200s Round 3 03 Sep 2006
17 Freestyle 25m 00:11:81 Fish, Alexander Club Championships (Round 2) 14 Apr 2007
17 Freestyle 50m 00:25:46 Wood, Adam Ridings League 22 Apr 2006
17 Freestyle 100m 00:55:65 Fish, Alexander Club Championships (Round 3) 26 May 2007
17 Freestyle 200m 02:12:44 Wood, Adam Club 200s Round 1 25 Jun 2006
17 Individual Medley 100m 01:06:60 Ient, Greg Sheffield City Sprints 28 Aug 2010
17 Individual Medley 200m 02:23:46 Wood, Adam Club Championships Round 3 20 May 2006
open Breaststroke 100m 01:14:53 McEneany, Tom North Yorkshire League 08 May 2004
open Freestyle 100m 00:56:09 Wood, Adam North Yorkshire League 14 Jul 2007
open Backstroke 200m 02:25:74 Fish, Alexander 200m Championships - Backstroke 21 Jun 2009
open Freestyle 200m 02:06:58 Fish, Alexander 200m Championships - Freestyle 17 May 2009
open Backstroke 50m 00:28:98 Fish, Alexander Ridings League 22 May 2010
open Backstroke 100m 01:03:67 Sanderson, Sam North Yorkshire League 14 Jul 2012
open Breaststroke 25m 00:15:02 Sanderson, Sam House Gala & BBQ 09 Jun 2012
open Breaststroke 50m 00:31:24 Sanderson, Sam Ridings League 26 May 2012
open Butterfly 25m 00:12:88 Sanderson, Sam House Gala & BBQ 09 Jun 2012
open Butterfly 100m 01:02:99 Sanderson, Sam North Yorkshire League 12 May 2012
open Individual Medley 200m 02:30:72 Wood, Adam Club Championships Round 1 26 Nov 2011
open Backstroke 25m 00:14:57 Sanderson, Samuel Club Championships 24 Nov 2013
open Freestyle 50m 00:25:38 Smith, Jason Club Records Dummy Gala 01 Jan 2000
open Individual Medley 100m 01:05:09 Sanderson, Samuel Club Championships 24 Nov 2013
open Butterfly 50m 00:27:98 Wood, Adam Ridings League 23 Mar 2013
open Breaststroke 200m 03:01:48 Smith, Jason 200m Championships 01 Mar 2003
open Butterfly 200m 02:46:43 Smith, Jason 200m Championships 01 Mar 2003
open Freestyle 25m 00:12:21 Smith, Jason Club Championships - Round 3 07 Feb 2004
back to top